Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Stutzman | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 1 | 26.20 |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 26.29 |
Lance Liu | Suburban Swim Center | 7 | 7 | 2 | 26.51 |
Matthew Duffy | Boyertown Area YMCA | 7 | 6 | 3 | 26.61 |
Clayton Coleman | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 4 | 26.87 |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 7 | 8 | 5 | 26.92 |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 8 | 6 | 26.93 |
Nick Johnson | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26.93 |
Patrick Hamill | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 2 | 1 | 27.09 |
Matthew Cinciripino | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 1 | 8 | 27.14 |
Nathan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 2 | 9 | 27.18 |
Jonathan Quigley | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 1 | 9 | 27.18 |
Andrew Seiler | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 1 | 11 | 27.26 |
Joseph Teklits | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 27.26 |
Brian Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 6 | 5 | 13 | 27.29 |
Robert Maurer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 27.30 |
Jeremy Frey | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 6 | 14 | 27.39 |
Thomas Malloy | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 27.42 |
Marshall Lambert | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 27.42 |
Alex Ziev | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 8 | 15 | 27.58 |
Christopher Pitler | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 4 | 16 | 27.64 |
Daniel Friel | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 7 | 17 | 27.68 |
Sean Grier | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 27.72 |
Ben Safran | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 1 | 4 | 27.73 |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 27.75 |
Kenneth Gordy | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 18 | 27.79 |
Scott Taylor | Western YMCA Wahoos USS | 4 | 8 | 19 | 27.93 |
Adam Vogel | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 7 | 3 | 27.94 |
Brian Saylor | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 20 | 27.98 |
Luke Minka | Western YMCA Wahoos USS | 4 | 6 | 4 | 28.13 |
Darren Hill | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 21 | 28.19 |
William Bagdon | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 6 | 5 | 28.34 |
Christopher Wright | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 22 | 28.43 |
Konstantin Borisov | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 28.43 |
Kevin Shivers | Unattatched | 1 | 3 | 1 | 28.56 |
John Baxter | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 5 | 23 | 28.68 |
Jimmy Ryan | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 28.93 |
Matthew Luminais | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 28.97 |
Matthew Kamibayashi | Unattatched | 1 | 5 | 6 | 29.04 |
Ashton Leyens | Unattatched | 2 | 8 | 3 | 29.13 |
Tyler Sevco | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 24 | 29.19 |
Andrew Quigley | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 4 | 7 | 29.29 |
Richard Abel | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 8 | 29.55 |
Zachary Bonhoff | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 29.60 |
Ben Hagan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 29.65 |
Benjamin Bauchwitz | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 29.78 |
Alex Bledsoe | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 29.91 |
Chris Hoops | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | 4 | 30.02 |
Jeffrey Young | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 30.08 |
Alex High | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 5 | 30.30 |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 30.33 |
Jacob Robinson | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 30.34 |
Mark Younkins | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 30.35 |
Alec Szlachta-McGinn | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 6 | 3 | 30.50 |
Jeffrey Sloan | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 3 | 4 | 30.62 |
William Dearden | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 30.65 |
Eric Heintz | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 11 | 30.76 |
Everett Albert | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 30.85 |
Clayton Hoffmaster | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 30.94 |
Derek McCleaf | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 6 | 12 | 31.21 |
Gregory Ritchie | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 31.21 |
Brian Adair | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 31.26 |
Shane Mitchell | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 5 | 7 | 31.46 |
Aaron Eckman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 31.53 |
Jonathan Stanton | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 7 | 8 | 31.87 |
Peter DeLuce | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 31.97 |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 1 | 32.04 |
Seth Watlington | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 32.05 |
Garrett Treaster | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 8 | 7 | 32.16 |
Russell Lambert | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 3 | 32.32 |
Jeremy Lake | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 32.54 |
Matthew Brinton | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 8 | 4 | 32.59 |
Charles Seitz | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 8 | 10 | 33.19 |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De Ymca | 5 | 1 | 2 | 33.21 |
Nicholas Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 33.32 |
Matthew Stasiunas | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 2 | 5 | 33.40 |
Ashton Hensel | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.55 |
Brenden Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 7 | 1 | 33.69 |
Marc Primelo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 33.82 |
Bradley Gibble | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 1 | 33.84 |
Denny Atkinson | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 3 | 33.92 |
Patrick Champagne | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 33.95 |
Joshua Lake | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 34.32 |
Steven Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 34.59 |
Donald Boyer | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 1 | 1 | 34.63 |
Brett Curtis | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 8 | 34.70 |
Zachary Luttrell | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 34.74 |
William Drexler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 35.14 |
Andrew Madore | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 35.46 |
Annan Cook | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 4 | 9 | 35.49 |
Olurotimi Tijani | Unattatched | 4 | 3 | 3 | 35.52 |
Cody Weiler | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 6 | 4 | 35.77 |
Chase Flickinger | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 2 | 2 | 36.02 |
Christopher Barboun | Southern Chester County YMCA | 3 | 4 | 10 | 36.02 |
Matthew Kline | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 36.31 |
Coire Gavin-Hanner | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 3 | 7 | 36.37 |
Coleman Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 8 | 2 | 36.50 |
Zachary Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 36.94 |
David Mitchell | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 36.96 |
Josh Hagan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 37.24 |