Men's 50 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brian Shaffer | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 26 | 27.29p |
Richard Deley | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 27 | 27.42p |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27.52p |
Christopher Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 28 | 27.53p |
Brian Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 4 | 29 | 27.57p |
Tyler Beeson | Brandywine-De Ymca | 4 | 5 | 7 | 27.58p |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 30 | 27.61p |
Jeffrey Brooks | Team Delaware | 4 | 8 | 31 | 27.80p |
Michael Marando | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 32 | 27.88p |
Keenan Aungst | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 33 | 27.94p |
Joseph Teklits | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 34 | 28.00p |
Jeffrey Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 8 | 28.02p |
Robert Wagner | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 35 | 28.05p |
Ben Hagan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 9 | 28.09p |
Konstantin Borisov | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 10 | 28.11p |
Robert Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 36 | 28.13p |
Matthew Smith | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 5 | 37 | 28.26p |
Peter Kolokithias | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 11 | 28.27p |
Benjamin Bauchwitz | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 28.30p |
Sangmok Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 7 | 38 | 28.35p |
Robert Ballance | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 7 | 39 | 28.39p |
Bryan Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 40 | 28.48p |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 28.48p |
Raymond Conover | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 41 | 28.51p |
Joseph Creekmore | Brandywine-De Ymca | 6 | 6 | 14 | 28.60p |
Bruce Deakyne | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 42 | 28.67p |
Eric Gehman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 43 | 28.84p |
Aaron Kaminski | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 1 | 44 | 28.90p |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 5 | 2 | 15 | 28.94p |
Christopher Moritz | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 28.99p |
William Dearden | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 45 | 29.06p |
Anthony Cox | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 17 | 29.12p |
Patrick Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 29.19p |
Dimitry Belogorodsky | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 4 | 46 | 29.20p |
Matthew Klotz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 18 | 29.28p |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 29.36p |
Matthew Luminais | Upper Main Line Ymca | 4 | 7 | 20 | 29.40p |
Mark Giannini | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 47 | 29.46p |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 29.49p |
Bryan Draganosky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 21 | 29.60p |
Taylor Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 29.70p |
Jonathan Stanton | Tri-Hampton Ymca | 1 | 3 | 23 | 29.77p |
Matthew Blumhard | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 1 | 24 | 29.79p |
Keegan Early | Pocono Family Ymca | 2 | 1 | 25 | 30.13p |
Ryan McConnell | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 26 | 30.14p |
Joseph Calpas | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 48 | 30.16p |
Gil Cukierman | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 27 | 30.29p |
Michael Lacroce | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 3 | 1 | 27 | 30.29p |
Brandon Anders | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 30.30p |
Nicholas Gutsche | Brandywine-De Ymca | 3 | 6 | 4 | 30.40p |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 30.56p |
Alan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 29 | 30.56p |
Brian Adair | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 30 | 30.59p |
Bradley Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 4 | 31 | 30.61p |
Matthew Cawley | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 32 | 30.62p |
Maxwell Whitehead | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 5 | 33 | 30.75p |
Bryan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 6 | 30.78p |
Gregory Ritchie | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 30.87p |
Chance King | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 8 | 30.88p |
Aaron Eckman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 34 | 31.00p |
Joseph LeBender | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 1 | 35 | 31.11p |
Frank Pino | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 31.29p |
Evan Holder | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 10 | 31.32p |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 3 | 11 | 31.39p |
David Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 31.47p |
Christopher Strauss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 31.99p |
Matthew Brinton | Southern Chester County Ymca | 3 | 2 | 14 | 32.15p |
Zack Miller | Hanover Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 15 | 32.33p |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De Ymca | 2 | 6 | 16 | 32.44p |
Nathan Mart | Hanover Ymca Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 17 | 32.47p |
Sean O'neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 32.59p |
Nicholas Turner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 32.79p |
Matthew Shaffer | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 32.97p |
Benjamin Ritz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 1 | 21 | 33.29p |
Scott DelFranco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 33.95p |
Christopher Gardner | Central Delaware Ymca | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Alex Duffy | Medford Sports Club | 6 | 2 | NSp | |
Jordan Strine | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Steven Harvell | Central Delaware Ymca | 6 | 1 | NSp | |
Robert DelFranco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Scott Taylor | Western Ymca Wahoos Uss | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Samuel Minka | Western Ymca Wahoos Uss | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Jimmy Ryan | Upper Main Line Ymca | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Anton Novehrends | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Eric Prendergast | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 6 | 5 | NSp | |
John Eichenlaub | Unattached | 7 | 4 | NSp | |
Everett Albert | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Allen Weik | Team Termin | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Romain Decrop | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | NSp | |
James Damiano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Kyle Fagan | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Kevin Cueva | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Vincent Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Kyle Pinder | Brandywine-De Ymca | 3 | 1 | NSp |