Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Frances Harris | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 32.08 |
Trista Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 33.02 |
Carrie Beverly | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.55 |
Teresa Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 4 | 34.38 |
Meredith Phillips | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 35.29 |
Megan Aaron | Hbts Stingrays | 5 | 5 | 6 | 36.32 |
Alyssa Nash | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 39.12 |
Cassidy Cunningham | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 40.40 |
Julia Smith | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 41.14 |
Kristin Fuller | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 41.18 |
Alexandra Messmore | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 43.23 |
Chloe Gordon | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 43.52 |
Michaela Senior | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 43.75 |
Caila Duray | Hbts Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 13 | 43.77 |
Desiree DesJardins | Hbts Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 14 | 43.78 |
Helen Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 44.80 |
Tara Suhs | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 45.95 |
Lauren Cutts | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 15 | 46.32 |
Stephanie Kaufman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1 | 46.45 |
Heather Outland | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 3 | 5 | 16 | 47.54 |
Kari Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 48.03 |
Alyssa Hurst | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 48.03 |
Kate Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 48.95 |
Kaitlyn Cronin | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 51.04 |
Sydney DesJardins | Hbts Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 17 | 51.10 |
Ansley Hardyman | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 52.63 |
Karlee Johnson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 52.66 |
Michaela Ashley | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 52.86 |
Makayla Owens | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 53.40 |
Kaitlyn Cropper | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 54.15 |
Madisyn Messmore | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 55.40 |
Kathleen McGovern | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 56.02 |
Jessica Lee | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 3 | 4 | 10 | 56.49 |
Meghan Boyer | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 57.34 |
Katrina Nicholas | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 57.79 |
Grace Howell | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 59.21 |
Sarah Fuller | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:00.99 |
Rebecca King | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.26 |
Cristina Beyer | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:03.90 |
Miranda Logue | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:08.34 |
Heidi Rodriquez | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:16.47 |
Ashley Harris | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Andrea Dasilva | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Dannielle Hodges | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Emily Vandyk | Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Sydney Senior | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Emma Breeze | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Angel Morrison | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Maria McGovern | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Emily Shoulders | Hbts Stingrays | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Virginia Sudduth | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Hannah Moore | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Payton Gentry | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Caroline Krafcik | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Devin McGrew | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Anna Miller | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Hannah Retherford | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS |