Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Donny Mata | Vallejo Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 1 | 28.31 |
Erik Pfeiffer | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29.26 |
Daniel Gossage | Piranha Swimming | 7 | 7 | 3 | 29.53 |
Vincent Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 4 | 29.66 |
David Banks | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 7 | 2 | 5 | 31.52 |
Jimmy Fong | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 4 | 6 | 32.25 |
David Sallee | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 7 | 6 | 7 | 32.59 |
Trent Dondero | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5 | 7 | 8 | 33.22 |
Alex Simenstad | Napa Valley Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 9 | 33.25 |
Reid Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 7 | 1 | 10 | 33.30 |
David Rink | Unattached | 6 | 7 | 11 | 33.50 |
Steven Nguyen | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 3 | 12 | 33.88 |
Matthew Stuhr | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5 | 4 | 1 | 34.02 |
Henry Weinberger | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 5 | 3 | 13 | 34.98 |
James Young | Koret Youth Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 34.98 |
Kevin Smith | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 15 | 35.11 |
Eric Mallinger | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 35.19 |
Jordan Boyce | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 1 | 2 | 35.19 |
Brandon Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 16 | 35.40 |
Rud Keller | Marin Pirates | 4 | 1 | 2 | 36.56 |
Jack Ostler | Marin Pirates | 6 | 2 | 17 | 36.66 |
Michael Chow | San Francisco Park & Rec | 4 | 4 | 3 | 37.41 |
Matthew Rados | Alameda Island Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 37.91 |
Dustin Johnson | Pacific Coast Marlins | 5 | 2 | 18 | 38.81 |
Eric Simenstad | Napa Valley Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 38.98 |
Brennen Woo | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 5 | 5 | 39.73 |
Jonathan Tsang | Koret Youth Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 39.78 |
Tyler Curtis | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 1 | 40.55 |
Jacob Bloomer | Benicia Blue Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 4 | 40.63 |
Mark Brown | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 2 | 40.73 |
Wil Campbell | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 2 | 41.00 |
Henry Szeto | San Francisco Park & Rec | 3 | 4 | 6 | 41.81 |
R.J. Hamlin | Alameda Island Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 42.22 |
Trevor Nestler | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 3 | 3 | 42.61 |
Darren Chin | Koret Youth Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 43.58 |
Ryan McDaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 5 | 44.03 |
Garrick Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 45.39 |
Stanton Huang | Koret Youth Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 45.93 |
Alexander Xu | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 1 | 47.13 |
Anthony Kozlowski | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 47.65 |
Sean Sweeney | Benicia Blue Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 6 | 47.80 |
Nick Woltering | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 4 | 2 | 47.90 |
Georden Rogers | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 5 | 1 | 53.13 |
Jeffrey Tang | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 54.16 |
Michael Ladao | Vallejo Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 58.14 |
Jonathan Rich | Piranha Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.44 |
Joseph Sterne | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:07.02 |
Denton Gillenwater | Unattached | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Alberto Anguiano | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Jordan Loey | Koret Youth Swim Club | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Casey Myers | Ukiah Dolphins | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Jack Selzer | Ukiah Dolphins | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Thomas Moore | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 3 | DQ |