Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Basler | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 32.26 |
Jeremy Barnett | Highbridge Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 2 | 32.34 |
Bo Fethe | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 3 | 36.11 |
Benjamin Whiteside | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 36.12 |
Brett Sexton | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 5 | 36.23 |
Thomas Franklin | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 6 | 36.25 |
William Trusler | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 7 | 36.31 |
Thomas Bush | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 8 | 6 | 8 | 36.84 |
Hunter Owen | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 9 | 36.86 |
Hunter Banister | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 10 | 37.14 |
Christopher Kelly | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 11 | 37.28 |
Robert Bunton | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 12 | 38.47 |
Lucas Labuy | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 38.75 |
David Pascutti | Northeast Columbia | 6 | 8 | 14 | 39.29 |
Charlie Phelps | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 15 | 39.89 |
Nicholas Mann | Northeast Columbia | 6 | 7 | 16 | 40.06 |
Robert Wannenburg | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 40.17 |
Robert Hicks | Highbridge Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 17 | 40.37 |
John Blackwell | Northeast Columbia | 5 | 1 | 18 | 40.61 |
Alexander DePUE | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 40.84 |
Jamison Brewer | Bull City Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 19 | 40.84 |
Chris Lyons | Highbridge Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 21 | 41.03 |
Luke Spangler | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 22 | 41.07 |
James Denneny | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 23 | 41.52 |
Erle Craven | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 41.74 |
Erle Craven | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 41.84 |
Joseph Restaino | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 24 | 42.48 |
Andrew Dearden | Northeast Columbia | 4 | 7 | 25 | 42.85 |
Adam Parker | Unat-Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 43.04 |
Nicholas Wilson | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 27 | 43.16 |
Trironk Kiatkungwanglai | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 6 | 1 | 28 | 43.27 |
Elias Cooper | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 29 | 43.37 |
Cameron Spinks | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 3 | 3 | 30 | 43.38 |
Zachary Enderson | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 31 | 43.44 |
Clifford Robins | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 31 | 43.44 |
Ryan Johnson | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 33 | 43.45 |
Benjamin Absher | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 34 | 43.53 |
Carl Stevens | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 35 | 43.68 |
Kanta Moriyama | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 3 | 43.71 |
Sam Daigle | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 36 | 43.72 |
Mathew Cooney | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 4 | 1 | 37 | 44.13 |
Troy Tillman | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 44.29 |
Nicholas Oliver | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 38 | 44.50 |
Alexander Sawyers | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 44.66 |
Evan Barnett | Highbridge Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 44.74 |
Benjamin Howard | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 4 | 2 | 39 | 45.02 |
David Allen | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 45.29 |
Bradley Gibson | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 40 | 45.30 |
Andrew Black | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 3 | 5 | 41 | 45.59 |
Grant Lyke | Northeast Columbia | 3 | 1 | 42 | 45.89 |
John Galdun | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 46.08 |
Ryan Gash | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 43 | 46.28 |
Robert Hewgley | Athens-McMinn Sea Dragons | 5 | 7 | 44 | 46.32 |
Devin Byrne | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 2 | 3 | 45 | 46.38 |
Kris Torres | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 46.40 |
Spencer Bard | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 46.50 |
Christopher Urban | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 46.64 |
Alexander Mason | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 47.12 |
Alex Ward | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 47.52 |
Kevin Jones | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 46 | 48.15 |
Ty Sampson | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 46 | 48.15 |
Mour Wagner | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 14 | 48.45 |
Donald Browne | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 3 | 5 | 15 | 48.67 |
Jordan Fariss | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 48 | 48.85 |
Ward Collins | Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 49.08 |
Wesley Wilson | Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 49.40 |
Seth Ashley | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 49.95 |
Kendall Davis | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 18 | 50.14 |
Jacob Campbell | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 50.44 |
Matty Absher | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 50.90 |
Christian Jones | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 51.10 |
Ross Holston-Kellet | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 51.51 |
Carson Schiro | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 3 | 8 | 23 | 51.73 |
Hunter Bagnal | Northeast Columbia | 3 | 1 | 24 | 52.54 |
John Loane | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 25 | 52.70 |
Barrett Allen | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 52.75 |
Andrew Drafts | Northeast Columbia | 1 | 6 | 27 | 53.50 |
Spencer Pennington | Northeast Columbia | 2 | 1 | 28 | 54.49 |
Andrew Tompkins | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 29 | 54.67 |
Andrew Kowalewski | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 54.88 |
Jonathon Gaylor | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 55.11 |
Wesley Reese | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 30 | 55.48 |
Kelly O'sullivan | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 49 | 55.52 |
Alex Fox | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 55.66 |
Cory Pooley | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 31 | 56.28 |
Brandon Lord | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 32 | 56.31 |
Harold Hansen | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 56.74 |
Abraham Stroh | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 57.14 |
Collin Caldwell | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 33 | 57.73 |
Justin Burgan | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 58.67 |
Ramsey Reed | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 34 | 59.51 |
Thomas DePUE | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:00.83 |
Christian Soderling | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:01.37 |
Christopher Goodman | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:02.46 |
Andrew Voss | Northeast Columbia | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:02.79 |
Cameron Smith | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.92 |
Marcus Floyd | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 1 | 2 | 37 | 1:03.88 |
David Whitaker | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:04.60 |
Cameron Moser | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:05.75 |
Perceival Lyons | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:06.62 |