Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sally Bellinger | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 38.69 | ||
Jocelyn Ford | Tule Nation Tritons | 2 | 38.79 | ||
Christine Dimagmaliw | Daly City Dolphins | 3 | 41.38 | ||
Najelah Najdawi | Daly City Dolphins | 1 | 41.49 | ||
Erika Roddy | Koret Youth Swim Club | 4 | 41.61 | ||
Kylie Tang | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 42.05 | ||
Danae Petrakis | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 42.39 | ||
Claire Fisher | Koret Youth Swim Club | 6 | 42.74 | ||
Alyssa Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 7 | 42.83 | ||
Jordan Morillo | Tule Nation Tritons | 8 | 42.96 | ||
Priscilla Ting | Daly City Dolphins | 42.98 | |||
Kellsey Mercado | Otter Swim Club | 43.00 | |||
Tammy Choy | South San Francisco Aquatics | 43.10 | |||
Victoria Pratt | Burlingame Aquatics | 43.15 | |||
Emily Chen | Otter Swim Club | 43.18 | |||
Michelle Beaudreau | Burlingame Aquatics | 43.51 | |||
Marissa Holden | San Francisco Rec & Park | 43.78 | |||
Monika Eckold | Valley Splash | 43.85 | |||
Mattie Weber | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 44.17 | |||
Jerika Lim | Daly City Dolphins | 44.36 | |||
Kathleen Brandl | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 3 | 44.42 | ||
Melanie Chan | Daly City Dolphins | 45.19 | |||
Kandis Canonica | Burlingame Aquatics | 45.51 | |||
Jessica Feldman | Solo Swim Club | 46.57 | |||
Jill Peanasky | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 46.75 | |||
Samantha Law | Otter Swim Club | 4 | 47.15 | ||
Kimberly Chang | Solo Swim Club | 47.40 | |||
Diana Chien | Otter Swim Club | 1 | 47.48 | ||
Morgan Lee | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 5 | 47.72 | ||
Fiona Duffy | North Bay Aquatics | 48.05 | |||
Caroline Webb | North Bay Aquatics | 48.06 | |||
Lauren Quan | San Francisco Rec & Park | 48.51 | |||
Alison Gossel | North Bay Aquatics | 6 | 48.58 | ||
Alexandria Nazar | San Francisco Rec & Park | 48.63 | |||
Whitney Allen | Burlingame Aquatics | 2 | 49.03 | ||
Megan Leung | Fog City Hammerheads | 7 | 49.26 | ||
Victoria Pichay | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 49.43 | |||
Chloe Menkes | Burlingame Aquatics | 3 | 49.54 | ||
Megan Fischer-Colbrie | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 8 | 49.93 | ||
Tessa Farbstein | Otter Swim Club | 4 | 50.31 | ||
Josephine Law | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 51.15 | ||
Megan Eppler | Tule Nation Tritons | 51.20 | |||
Kristie La | Daly City Dolphins | 51.32 | |||
Lauren Albiento | Daly City Dolphins | 51.59 | |||
Coco-Chanell Morton | Otter Swim Club | 6 | 51.68 | ||
Alana Woo | South San Francisco Aquatics | 51.75 | |||
Roselin Sretpisalsilp | Fog City Hammerheads | 7 | 51.85 | ||
Jacqui Levere | Ladera Oaks | 1 | 51.99 | ||
Brittani Marquez | Tule Nation Tritons | 8 | 52.00 | ||
Taylor Adams | Fog City Hammerheads | 52.03 | |||
Hayley Parker | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 2 | 52.22 | ||
Brittany Rozzano | Burlingame Aquatics | 52.69 | |||
Devyn Saunders | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 52.76 | |||
Boya Yu | Fog City Hammerheads | 53.21 | |||
Ashley Cruz | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 53.32 | |||
Madeline Smith | South San Francisco Aquatics | 53.38 | |||
Teresa Chen | Otter Swim Club | 53.61 | |||
Hannah Velichko | Burlingame Aquatics | 1 | 53.76 | ||
Victoria Reardon | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 53.89 | |||
K Kristofferson | Burlingame Aquatics | 53.91 | |||
Beth Mcgarry | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 54.02 | |||
Megan Thomas | Burlingame Aquatics | 54.08 | |||
Nicole Calvello | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 3 | 54.10 | ||
Wendy Hermansen | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 54.42 | |||
Monique Rico | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 54.48 | |||
Ruby Myint | Daly City Dolphins | 54.54 | |||
Lacey Mendez | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 54.63 | |||
Kristy Peanasky | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 54.98 | |||
Leilani Moscardon | South San Francisco Aquatics | 55.37 | |||
Miriam Gershenson | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 55.68 | |||
Nora Allan | Burlingame Aquatics | 55.71 | |||
Earlyn Eleria | Daly City Dolphins | 55.72 | |||
Anne Peanasky | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 56.03 | |||
Sammy Garey | Burlingame Aquatics | 56.58 | |||
Caroline Hansen | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 1 | 56.68 | ||
Shawna Chan | South San Francisco Aquatics | 56.69 | |||
Kristina Germano | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 57.62 | |||
Kate Ivanova | South San Francisco Aquatics | 57.75 | |||
Sadie Sammut | South San Francisco Aquatics | 57.87 | |||
Sinclaire Cheong | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 58.16 | ||
Carina Martin | South San Francisco Aquatics | 3 | 58.43 | ||
Kellsie Fong-Morro | South San Francisco Aquatics | 58.71 | |||
Jackie Groffman | Burlingame Aquatics | 58.84 | |||
Jana Ross | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 59.33 | |||
Gianna Davino | Burlingame Aquatics | 4 | 59.37 | ||
Christine Gee | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 59.59 | |||
Kayleen Cheong | Otter Swim Club | 59.73 | |||
Elyssa Farmer | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 1:00.02 | |||
Naomi Thomas | Burlingame Aquatics | 2 | 1:00.29 | ||
Tennyson Jellins | Ladera Oaks | 4 | 1:00.40 | ||
Sarah Velichko | Burlingame Aquatics | 5 | 1:00.77 | ||
Audrey Pratt | Burlingame Aquatics | 6 | 1:00.95 | ||
Courtney Hacker | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 7 | 1:01.23 | ||
Catherine Fong | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 1:01.66 | ||
Michelle Woo | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1:02.25 | |||
Monika Schuetz | Solo Swim Club | 3 | 1:03.94 | ||
Sam Magat | Daly City Dolphins | 1:05.08 | |||
Sharlene Chang | Otter Swim Club | 1:05.52 | |||
Elisa Solis | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 4 | 1:06.93 | ||
Carly Reed | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 5 | 1:07.25 |