Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Massee | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 1 | 36.48 |
Colin Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 2 | 36.88 |
Michael Bortnyck | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 1 | 3 | 37.31 |
Virgil Chin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37.31 |
Ryan Leman | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 5 | 37.88 |
Thomas Paredes | Arlington StingRays | 8 | 7 | 6 | 38.14 |
Alberto Avila | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 8 | 1 | 38.35 |
Cody Rogers | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 8 | 3 | 7 | 38.40 |
Laurence Glenesk | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 4 | 8 | 40.11 |
Burke Wiggins | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 4 | 2 | 40.25 |
Kalee Johnson | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 7 | 8 | 3 | 40.69 |
David Tilden | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 9 | 40.99 |
Sameer Deshpande | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 3 | 4 | 41.35 |
John Hunt | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 5 | 10 | 41.71 |
Aaron Lessem | Arlington StingRays | 8 | 8 | 41.84 | |
Matthew Granado | Irving Swimmers | 7 | 1 | 5 | 42.19 |
Blake Woods | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 6 | 6 | 43.78 |
Abhishek Damle | Irving Swimmers | 7 | 2 | 7 | 44.11 |
Tiger Smith | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 6 | 1 | 44.66 |
Ethan Goldfarb | Arlington StingRays | 6 | 6 | 2 | 44.91 |
Steven Nichols | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 45.16 | |
Dustin Jack | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 2 | 3 | 45.23 |
Paul Gerard | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 8 | 45.24 |
Nicholas Stohl | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 4 | 45.69 |
Synyoung Li | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 1 | 5 | 45.95 |
Charles Fox | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46.53 |
Dennis Ryazanov | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 6 | 47.02 |
Devan Endert | Irving Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 9 | 47.33 |
Brian Collins | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 10 | 47.57 |
Andrew Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 7 | 47.70 |
Jared Peckham | Greenville Y Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 11 | 48.16 |
Cameron Pulsifer | Frisco Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 8 | 48.84 |
Tyler Richardson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 49.03 |
Brandon Gabay | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 9 | 49.49 |
Noah Whitfield | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 8 | 10 | 49.83 |
Carsten Holm-pedersen | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 49.87 |
Austin Johnson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.80 |
Jeffrey Yuan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 51.48 |
Aaron Garza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 4 | 5 | 6 | 52.13 |
Griffin Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 52.16 |
Ron Sparkman | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 7 | 12 | 52.64 |
Robert Lewis | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 4 | 8 | 54.39 |
Kevin Thompson | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 54.46 |
Patrick Thompson | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 54.60 |
Christopher Collier | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 54.64 |
Jeffrey Nichols | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 55.02 |
Jonas Steffner | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 4 | 13 | 56.25 |
Kyle Mahler | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 5 | 14 | 56.97 |
Joseph Hughes | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 57.87 |
Zackery Lemere | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 7 | 16 | 57.96 |
Daniel Cheng | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:01.14 |
Michael Kahlig | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:04.30 |
Joshua Massee | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:14.43 |
Dennis Collatz | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Edward Stjohn | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Bryant Bowyer | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
John Hollinger | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 8 | NS |