Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Truong | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 1 | 34.39 |
Randall Reams | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 2 | 34.60 |
Marc Noble | Longview Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 35.81 |
Matthew Nguyen | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 36.59 |
John Progelhof | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 1 | 36.60 |
Laurence Glenesk | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 1 | 37.03 |
Skyler Clark-Fernandez | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 4 | 4 | 37.59 |
Kalee Johnson | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 7 | 2 | 37.81 |
Matthew Pittman | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 2 | 37.94 |
Nicolas Bergstein | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 2 | 38.17 |
Daniel Bueno | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 9 | 3 | 38.65 |
Dustin Jack | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 3 | 38.84 |
Robert Bittle | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 9 | 4 | 39.83 |
Michael Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 4 | 39.84 |
Patrick Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 3 | 39.97 |
Mark Thorne-Thomsen | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 40.05 |
Zachary Walters | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 1 | 40.27 |
Zachariah Gnoza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 10 | 5 | 40.28 |
Alexander Robinson | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 5 | 40.54 |
Ben Bittle | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2 | 40.90 |
Miheer Pujara | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 6 | 40.94 |
Casey Carringer | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 6 | 41.05 |
Jake Gibbons | Texins Aquanauts | 3 | 5 | 7 | 41.16 |
Jack Hammond | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 2 | 5 | 41.39 |
Zechariah Howes | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 1 | 41.45 |
Jeffrey Yuan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 41.82 |
Brandon Gabay | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 9 | 42.71 |
Blake Caspari | Greenville Y Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 42.81 |
Andrew Morley | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 10 | 7 | 43.54 |
Matthew Ungaro | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 43.58 |
Anthony Nguyen | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 44.70 |
Joshua Izzard | Texins Aquanauts | 3 | 4 | 10 | 45.60 |
Dennis Ryazanov | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 11 | 45.64 |
Jared Peckham | Greenville Y Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 9 | 45.98 |
Aaron Barnes | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 47.00 |
Matthew Rutoskey | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 4 | 47.40 |
Maksim Vakulenko | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 11 | 48.12 |
Omar Husayni | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 5 | 48.99 |
Blake Hardy | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 2 | 49.05 |
Aaron Tipton | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 7 | 3 | 49.48 |
Taylor Richard | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 2 | 4 | 51.17 |
Hunter Harper | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 9 | 5 | 52.74 |
Davis Eubanks | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 6 | 53.27 |
Nathan Kuhn | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 10 | 7 | 55.21 |
Nathan Chiu | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 8 | 55.44 |
Jonathan Phillips | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 10 | 9 | 57.75 |
Andrew Weaver | Texins Aquanauts | 1 | 6 | 10 | 57.84 |
Aaron Applebaum | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 11 | 57.88 |
Justin Heim | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:02.69 |
Tyler Carnes | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 9 | DQ |