Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christine Riddle | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 5 | 1 | 32.28 |
Laura Huning | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 7 | 2 | 33.38 |
Melissa Baumann | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 34.02 |
Kelsey Demorest | Arlington StingRays | 5 | 3 | 1 | 35.83 |
Rebecca Russell | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 2 | 35.93 |
Antoinette Jimenez | South West Aquatics of Texas | 4 | 8 | 1 | 38.00 |
Elizabeth Gunther | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 3 | 2 | 38.04 |
Sela Flowers | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 6 | 1 | 38.33 |
Bailey Blaies | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 5 | 1 | 38.53 |
Melodie McTaggart | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 38.75 |
Rebekah Welch | Arlington StingRays | 5 | 1 | 3 | 39.58 |
Lauren Jepson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 4 | 2 | 39.70 |
Kezhal Shah-Hosseini | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 40.40 |
Kaitlin Hermes | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 2 | 4 | 40.67 |
Reagan Rorer | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 4 | 40.95 |
Taylor Byrd | Arlington StingRays | 5 | 9 | 5 | 41.32 |
Chantal Rodela | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 42.36 |
Haylie Stanat | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 42.42 |
Corrinne Hermann | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 1 | 7 | 42.60 |
Anna Cross | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 9 | 2 | 43.46 |
Jenna Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 10 | 8 | 43.61 |
Chelsey James | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 4 | 9 | 43.87 |
Catherine Kirby | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 10 | 45.05 |
Shayda Shah-Hosseini | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 47.62 |
Carolyn Taylor | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 1 | 3 | 48.45 |
Lorraine Heath | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 1 | 11 | 48.61 |
Ariel Bond | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 3 | 48.77 |
Hannah Gnoza | South West Aquatics of Texas | 3 | 2 | 4 | 49.18 |
Alexandra Demorest | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 2 | 5 | 49.84 |
Katherine Kline | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 6 | 50.33 |
Kristi Nguyenphu | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 4 | 51.11 |
Barbara Bernier | South West Aquatics of Texas | 3 | 9 | 7 | 51.48 |
Riley Johnson | South West Aquatics of Texas | 3 | 10 | 8 | 57.36 |
Chandler Beeson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1:00.18 |
Emily Dark | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:01.07 |
Jennifer Greene | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.61 |
Haley Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:08.16 |
Claire Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Desirai Martinez | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Darya Cheng | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jessica Alvarado | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Rachel Wayne | Arlington StingRays | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Michelle Rivera | South West Aquatics of Texas | 5 | 10 | NS | |
Paige Stierman | South West Aquatics of Texas | 2 | 8 | DQ |