Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Petrovich | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 5 | 1 | 38.34 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 6 | 2 | 38.69 |
Tyler Lawson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 4 | 3 | 40.60 |
Griffin Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 43.23 |
Kyle Mahan | Denton City Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 1 | 44.92 |
David Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 2 | 45.70 |
Ryan Roque | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 1 | 46.01 |
Hunter Hayden | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 2 | 2 | 46.67 |
Jacob Hale | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 1 | 47.07 |
Clark Navidad | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 47.77 |
John Swacker | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 2 | 48.05 |
Michael Brandt | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 3 | 48.65 |
Mitchell Rocha | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 49.01 |
Scott Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 9 | 4 | 49.02 |
Jay Mauldin | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 10 | 3 | 51.41 |
Paden Scribner | Denton City Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 52.52 |
Nicholas Corona | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 5 | 4 | 52.61 |
Austin Nguyenphu | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 5 | 53.67 |
Reed Battles | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 9 | 3 | 54.01 |
Michael Kahlig | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 10 | 4 | 54.23 |
Chance Lancarte | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 54.50 |
Joseph Hughes | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 55.58 |
Cody Bond | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 5 | 56.62 |
Coleman Fincher | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 6 | 6 | 59.49 |
Colin Koppen | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:01.84 |
William Rose | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.77 |
Bradley Piper | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:13.19 |
Brian Waggoner | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Ryan Turnwall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Adlai Milbitz | Denton City Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Michael Kedron-Lyn | Park Cities YMCA | 2 | 8 | NS | |
John Tanner | Park Cities YMCA | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Matthew Donaldson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Jorrden McIntyre Sheridan | Denton City Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Ross Peters | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 10 | DQ | |
Parker Devine | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | DQ |