Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brian Cheney | Chehalem Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 38.44 |
Tyler Roy | Chehalem Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 39.72 |
Santo Condorelli | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 1 | 41.07 |
Aaron Louie | Parkrose Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 41.84 |
Jacob Pebley | Albany Aquatic Association | 5 | 3 | 2 | 42.12 |
Tom Graves | Lincoln City Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 43.47 |
Luke Pebley | Albany Aquatic Association | 3 | 5 | 3 | 43.90 |
Devin Montani | Parkrose Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 44.45 |
Kale Rogers | Chehalem Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 46.93 |
Gavin Flynn | Lincoln City Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 47.70 |
Christopher Sills | Stayton YMCA MantaRays | 2 | 3 | 5 | 47.72 |
Andrew Patterson | Killer Whales Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 48.15 |
Eric Mays | Lincoln City Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 48.55 |
Spencer Hill | Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 48.63 |
Jonathan Beamer | Albany Aquatic Association | 4 | 2 | 9 | 48.92 |
Hayden Pinney | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 49.64 |
Cole Hansen | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 50.17 |
Jacob Bonham | Woodburn Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 50.20 |
Howard Wang | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 51.68 |
Jon-Marc Anderson | Chehalem Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 51.95 |
Jonathan Insley | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 53.45 |
Brian Shoemaker | Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 54.33 |
Nicholas Panebianco | Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 54.62 |
Dylan Odermott | Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 15 | 55.23 |
Ryota Fukuda | Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 56.97 |
Taran Schwartz | Chehalem Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 57.51 |
George Sampson | McMinnville Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 57.94 |
Jacob Singleton | McMinnville Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 58.39 |
Alan Knotts | Forest Grove Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.16 |
Tristan Versteeg | McMinnville Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.21 |
Brandon Davidson | Parkrose Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:07.25 |
Justin Tran | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.19 |
Jacob Miller | Chehalem Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.68 |
Steven Patty | Stayton YMCA MantaRays | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:13.26 |
Ethan Ignatovich | Parkrose Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:18.11 |
Matthew Klosterman | Albany Aquatic Association | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Nick Kamis | Woodburn Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Gregory Cruz | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Jordan Miller | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Dylan Butler | Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Benjamin Rodriguez | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Brad Weber | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Nathaniel Jones | Forest Grove Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Stevenson | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Cammeron Kelso | Lincoln City Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Jonathon Aebi | McMinnville Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Mathew Irvin | McMinnville Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Ryan Irvin | McMinnville Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Sean Irvin | McMinnville Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Justin Smith | McMinnville Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Rodney Gilbert | Oregon City Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
John Kesterson | Oregon City Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Nicholas Mackley | Parkrose Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Cole Aldred | Chehalem Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Jacob Yeager | Stayton YMCA MantaRays | 2 | 1 | NS |