Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taylor Thomas | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 10 | 3 | 1 | 33.05 |
Alexandria Newcomb | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 2 | 33.36 |
Meagan Whitson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 10 | 2 | 3 | 33.55 |
Madelyn Hooper | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 10 | 6 | 4 | 33.72 |
Shannon Whitson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 10 | 4 | 5 | 33.79 |
Laura Baker | North Texas Nadadores | 10 | 7 | 1 | 34.57 |
Chantal Rodela | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 2 | 35.45 |
Antoinette Jimenez | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 9 | 1 | 3 | 36.48 |
Sela Flowers | Arlington Stingrays | 9 | 7 | 1 | 36.68 |
Alexandra Queener | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 3 | 1 | 36.84 |
Taryn Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 10 | 1 | 4 | 36.99 |
Frances Mullins | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 5 | 37.66 |
Kelsey Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 2 | 37.80 |
Madeline Jackson | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 6 | 37.95 |
Michelle Rivera | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 9 | 3 | 7 | 38.22 |
Teresa Gully | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 9 | 4 | 8 | 38.25 |
Barbara Ivos | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 3 | 38.85 |
Jenna Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 5 | 9 | 39.26 |
Haylie Stanat | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 8 | 4 | 2 | 40.27 |
Tabatha Lucero | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 8 | 1 | 4 | 40.36 |
Meritxell Mellado | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 8 | 6 | 5 | 40.85 |
SooYeon Kim | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 7 | 7 | 6 | 41.35 |
Sarah Henderson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 7 | 4 | 7 | 41.68 |
Coralee Wagenhurst | Texins Aquanauts | 3 | 7 | 1 | 41.93 |
Shayda Shah-Hosseini | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 3 | 42.03 |
Paige Devine | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.14 |
Casey Krywalski | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 4 | 6 | 8 | 42.30 |
Emily Dark | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 7 | 5 | 5 | 42.42 |
Anna Shelton | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 9 | 42.50 |
Alyssa Nielson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 1 | 1 | 42.69 |
Andrea Case | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 8 | 2 | 42.77 |
Paige Sabo | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 5 | 10 | 43.21 |
Mary Torres | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 11 | 43.38 |
Chelsea Zobrist | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 2 | 6 | 43.71 |
Logan McGill | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 3 | 2 | 43.85 |
Sara Schell | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 6 | 7 | 3 | 44.33 |
Alix Kohrs | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 6 | 4 | 44.77 |
Emily Lamar | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 8 | 5 | 7 | 44.97 |
Kimberly Phillips | Denton City Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 45.26 |
Sarah Davenport | Denton City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 45.26 |
Katherine Litman | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 2 | 3 | 45.29 |
Kaneesha Wilson | Denton City Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 45.56 |
Alexandra Demorest | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 1 | 5 | 45.73 |
Adina Luo | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 6 | 45.84 |
Meredith Kelly | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 4 | 7 | 46.04 |
Victoria Christiansen | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 46.14 |
Catherine Bieler | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 7 | 6 | 46.68 |
Haline Bessonette | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 3 | 13 | 47.65 |
Reagan Ewing | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 14 | 47.85 |
Pamela Teran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 8 | 7 | 48.24 |
Allissa Tipton | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 6 | 8 | 9 | 48.35 |
Allison Moy | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 8 | 48.50 |
Delina Richardson | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 9 | 48.54 |
Barbara Bernier | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 5 | 8 | 15 | 49.03 |
Mia Ivos | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 50.17 |
Alexandria Williamson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 3 | 11 | 50.39 |
Kathryn Nash | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 7 | 12 | 50.68 |
Rebecca Lewis | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 16 | 50.93 |
Marielle Nagele | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 51.05 |
Courtney Ensch | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 6 | 10 | 52.19 |
Caroline Wilson | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 4 | 5 | 14 | 53.29 |
Stephanie Cooper | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 8 | 15 | 53.78 |
Camille Andersen | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 3 | 16 | 54.81 |
Alexa Baran | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 2 | 17 | 55.11 |
Hannah Stayart | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 5 | 17 | 56.80 |
Haley Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 57.10 |
Krista Pruitt | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:05.56 |
Caitlin Lewis | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:05.79 |
Dixie Taylor | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Eden Henderson | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Elizabeth Prasse | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Jamie Queener | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Liberty Trimble | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 7 | DQ |