Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mary Killman | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 34.48 |
Eann Tuan | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 38.88 |
Alexandra Shook | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 3 | 39.51 |
Shannon Whitson | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 4 | 40.02 |
Elizabeth Osterman | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 5 | 40.36 |
Paige Ebert | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 6 | 41.75 |
Margaret Neuner | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 42.75 |
Meagan Whitson | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 8 | 42.80 |
Lauren Jepson | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 1 | 43.28 |
Haley Fox | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 45.22 |
Hadley Roberts | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 45.94 |
Sasha Rios | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 46.05 |
Taylor Byrd | Arlington Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 10 | 46.16 |
Kimberly Phillips | Denton City Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 46.65 |
Anna Shelton | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 46.80 |
Lorraine Heath | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 46.89 |
Reagan Rorer | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 48.87 |
Ashley Malcom | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 50.26 |
Abigail Waldron | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 13 | 50.38 |
Erica Yarbrough | Denton City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 50.79 |
Marielle Renehan | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 51.88 |
Chantz Lockwood | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 52.37 |
Tiffany Nguyen | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 53.12 |
Bri Fleming | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 54.04 |
Camille Andersen | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 11 | 56.10 |
Emily Eskins | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 56.35 |
Kelsey McMaster | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 56.53 |
Jessica Hardin | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 56.63 |
Stephanie Fritz | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 56.75 |
Marie-Philipe Boisjoli | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 56.77 |
Michaela Yarbrough | Denton City Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 59.11 |
Alexis Prybutok | Denton City Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:00.12 |
Alice Lin | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:06.26 |
Shani Nir | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:17.39 |
Sela Flowers | Arlington Stingrays | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Catherine Meili | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Frances Mullins | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Katherine Daniels | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Victoria Wood-Webb | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NS |