Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 28.08 |
Alexander Chau | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 28.31 |
Theo Hunter | Ddsc | 5 | 7 | 1 | 28.83 |
Robert Blakeley | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 28.89 |
Bradley Fuller | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 28.90 |
Matthew Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 29.60 |
Nicholas Ramos | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 30.50 |
Kenneth Barcos | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 31.15 |
Matthew Sharp | Glen Oak Sea Lions | 5 | 8 | 3 | 32.92 |
Clint Freeman | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 2 | 33.09 |
Christopher Bedell | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 33.59 |
Dustin Slack | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 34.15 |
Kyle Scalise | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 34.53 |
Brett Barker | Glen Oak Sea Lions | 4 | 5 | 4 | 35.03 |
Cameron Macgregor | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 4 | 35.42 |
Prajwal Kilari | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 35.50 |
Dirk Vanhoven | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 36.05 |
Matthew Andrews | Glen Oak Sea Lions | 3 | 5 | 6 | 36.26 |
Evan Camacho | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 36.56 |
Norbert Ordog | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 36.99 |
Tony Santilli | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 37.01 |
David Salem | Lassen Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 37.57 |
Jackson Lewis-Bernardo | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 38.69 |
Forrest White | Ccs | 5 | 7 | 1 | 38.73 |
Jackson Miller | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 38.73 |
Christopher Scheaffer | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 39.14 |
Dillon Alward | Glen Oak Sea Lions | 3 | 7 | 10 | 39.60 |
Francisco Marin | Tahoe Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 39.71 |
Kyle Fittinger | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 40.05 |
Kyle Gunther | Glen Oak Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 11 | 40.54 |
Brian Pachnik | Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 41.60 |
Levi Grabow | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 41.85 |
David Roberts | Glen Oak Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 1 | 41.88 |
Nicholas Soe | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 42.33 |
Brian Desmond | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 42.55 |
Matthew Bucter | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 44.26 |
Trevor Wood | Lassen Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 44.90 |
Kenneth Meyer | Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 45.12 |
Jake Rott | Glen Oak Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 14 | 45.16 |
Will Tabor | Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 45.19 |
Scott Keighley | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 45.82 |
Kyle Johnston | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 10 | 47.26 |
Aaron Pudlicki | Lassen Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 11 | 48.16 |
Dylan Sher | Tahoe Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 48.36 |
Kurtis Gunther | Glen Oak Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 2 | 49.65 |
Alex Paul | Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 49.90 |
Matthew Nachtigal | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 50.51 |
Cameron Peek | Fernley Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 50.78 |
Riley Schofield | Lassen Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 51.02 |
Devin Aziz | Fremont Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 51.08 |
Nathaniel Hayes | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 51.60 |
Zachary Nollette | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 51.99 |
Christopher Meyer | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 52.13 |
Kybur Oberhaus | Tahoe Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 52.86 |
Chase Kerley | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 52.97 |
Alex Sedano | Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 53.11 |
Keith Grimes | Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 53.50 |
Shane McKinney | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 53.68 |
David Dominguez | Glen Oak Sea Lions | 1 | 6 | 6 | 54.47 |
Nathan Coakley | Bishop Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 54.81 |
Cody Zaengle | Lassen Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 54.97 |
Anders Chaplin | Tahoe Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 55.17 |
Nicholas Sedano | Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 55.29 |
Benjamin Eliot | Tahoe Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 56.61 |
Jakob Struckmeyer | Glen Oak Sea Lions | 2 | 8 | 7 | 57.74 |
James Chisel | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 58.24 |
Alec Raines | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 59.70 |
Russell Lenhard | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:04.20 |
Joshua Schmidt | Lassen Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.82 |
Hans Liband | Lassen Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:14.02 |
Palmer Chaplin | Tahoe Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:22.63 |
Benjamin Stevenson | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Christian Rence | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Tyler Casey | Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ |