Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Hurko | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 26.82 |
Michael Salem | Lassen Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 27.04 |
Tanner Bassett | Tri-Valley Swim Devils | 4 | 4 | 1 | 27.22 |
Bradley Fuller | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 28.29 |
Alexander Chau | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 28.70 |
Jeremy Wada | Tri-Valley Swim Devils | 1 | 4 | 4 | 30.49 |
Samuel Schouweiler | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 30.72 |
Christopher Bedell | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 31.54 |
Nikolas Brix | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 3 | 31.82 |
Matthew Sharp | Glen Oak Sea Lions | 3 | 5 | 4 | 32.47 |
Alexander Brown | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 32.56 |
Justin Reed | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 32.78 |
Brett Barker | Glen Oak Sea Lions | 3 | 4 | 5 | 33.21 |
Nick Parque | Lassen Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 33.69 |
Marc Pereira | Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 34.09 |
Kyle Scalise | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 34.73 |
Prajwal Kilari | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 34.93 |
Dan Pudlicki | Lassen Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 34.99 |
Evan Camacho | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 35.60 |
Christopher Scheaffer | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 36.62 |
Norbert Ordog | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 36.95 |
Conor Hargrove | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 37.63 |
Alex Bailey | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 38.07 |
Matthew Bucter | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 40.20 |
Jackson Lewis-Bernardo | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 40.21 |
Brian Pachnik | Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 40.96 |
Kyle Gunther | Glen Oak Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 11 | 41.67 |
Francisco Marin | Tahoe Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 42.17 |
David Salem | Lassen Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 42.96 |
Austin Anderson | Un | 4 | 2 | 6 | 43.94 |
David Roberts | Glen Oak Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 7 | 45.18 |
Brian Desmond | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 45.39 |
Kenneth Meyer | Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 45.74 |
Timothy Grunert | Carson Tigersharks | 3 | 3 | 8 | 46.50 |
Cody Krimm | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 48.26 |
Scott Keighley | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 49.09 |
Jacob Branco | Carson Tigersharks | 4 | 1 | 10 | 50.04 |
Kurtis Gunther | Glen Oak Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 11 | 51.19 |
Christopher Meyer | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 53.57 |
Will Tabor | Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 53.97 |
Keith Grimes | Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 56.43 |
Anders Chaplin | Tahoe Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 57.50 |
Aaron Pudlicki | Lassen Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 58.10 |
Matthew Nachtigal | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 58.43 |
Kybur Oberhaus | Tahoe Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 58.74 |
Alex Paul | Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 58.99 |
Cameron Peek | Fernley Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:02.18 |
Zachary Nollette | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.37 |
Chase Kerley | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:05.47 |
Nicholas Sedano | Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.45 |
Nathaniel Hayes | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:14.48 |
Tony Santilli | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
James Chisel | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Palmer Chaplin | Tahoe Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Benjamin Stevenson | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Matthew Andrews | Glen Oak Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Trevor Wood | Lassen Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ |