Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Ingraham | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 28.03 |
Blake Buchanan | Team Greenville | 1 | 5 | 2 | 28.65 |
Evan Place | Swim Macon | 1 | 7 | 3 | 30.04 |
Dale Hawkins | Gwinnett Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 30.27 |
Marshall Waller | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 30.87 |
Jared Gentry | Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 30.93 |
Jacob Schoeff | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 9 | 6 | 31.01 |
Kristopher Bryant | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 31.07 |
Nattanon Siwabut | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 31.95 |
Hayden Kosater | Swim Macon | 1 | 10 | 9 | 32.01 |
Matthew Tibbetts | Rockdale County | 1 | 2 | 10 | 32.38 |
Rory Martin | Gwinnett Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 33.04 |
Russell Bryant | Lexington Y Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 3 | 33.62 |
Blake Rabin | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 35.57 |
Michael Dugan | Stingrays Swimming | 6 | 3 | 5 | 35.79 |
Kyle Gallagher | Stingray Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 6 | 35.87 |
Daniel Bridgers | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 7 | 7 | 36.08 |
Gabriel Downey | Chattahoochee Gold | 6 | 7 | 8 | 36.17 |
Nicholas Monaco | Stingrays Swimming | 5 | 6 | 9 | 36.30 |
Samuel Burstein | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 3 | 10 | 36.42 |
George Davis | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 2 | 11 | 37.43 |
Samuel Stewart | Rockdale County | 5 | 5 | 12 | 37.73 |
David Sweeney | Tidal Wave Swimming | 4 | 7 | 13 | 38.63 |
John Gosnell | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 6 | 14 | 39.44 |
Cash Deloache | Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 39.56 |
Kyle Tatich | Stingray Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 39.70 |
Harrison Frankhouser | Chattahoochee Gold | 4 | 4 | 17 | 40.04 |
Garrett Stephens | Lexington Y Dolphins | 5 | 9 | 18 | 40.10 |
Rockwell Peterson | Chattahoochee Gold | 4 | 8 | 19 | 40.56 |
Noah Schaich | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 1 | 20 | 40.61 |
Davis Beauchamp | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 6 | 21 | 40.85 |
David Resnik | Stingrays Swimming | 5 | 2 | 22 | 41.36 |
Russell Kaeser | Tidal Wave Swimming | 4 | 9 | 23 | 41.55 |
Parker Lowrance | Team Greenville | 4 | 5 | 24 | 41.70 |
Ryan Frazier | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 3 | 25 | 41.92 |
Vlad Peravalau | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 8 | 26 | 42.68 |
Andrew Still | Team Greenville | 5 | 1 | 27 | 42.84 |
Jason Wiener | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 4 | 28 | 43.01 |
Robert Scott | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 29 | 45.05 |
Christian Marchione | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 3 | 30 | 45.24 |
Michael Rukavina | Lexington Y Dolphins | 3 | 9 | 31 | 46.75 |
Griffin Neuer | Lexington Y Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 32 | 47.21 |
Kevin Mallard | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 2 | 33 | 48.90 |
Stephen Taylor | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 6 | 34 | 49.77 |
Jabu Jubani | Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 35 | 49.87 |
Tyler Harper | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 8 | 36 | 50.11 |
Alexander Riley | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 4 | 37 | 50.56 |
Christopher Demkowski | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 5 | 38 | 51.52 |
Michael Bridgers | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 5 | 39 | 51.67 |
Justin Moon | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 2 | 40 | 51.76 |
Davis Nix | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 3 | 41 | 1:06.98 |
Vincent Philippe | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 4 | 42 | 1:10.69 |
Christian Foster | Lexington Y Dolphins | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Sawyer Gipson-Long | Chattahoochee Gold | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Justin Powell | Chattahoochee Gold | 1 | 3 | NS | |
John Weekley | Hurricane Unattached | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Travis Payne | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Sidharth Akkineni | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 4 | DQ | |
Patrick Nix | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Jackson Palmer | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Sean Sloat | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 9 | DQ | |
Luther Boliek | Team Greenville | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Adam Nun | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Nattasith Siwabut | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Blake Buchanan | Team Greenville | 5 | 6 | 1 | 29.00p |
David Ingraham | Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 29.03p |
Dale Hawkins | Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 30.45p |
Evan Place | Swim Macon | 3 | 5 | 3 | 30.45p |
Kristopher Bryant | Tidal Wave Swimming | 4 | 6 | 5 | 30.69p |
Marshall Waller | Tidal Wave Swimming | 5 | 7 | 6 | 31.58p |
Jacob Schoeff | Tidal Wave Swimming | 5 | 4 | 7 | 31.80p |
Matthew Tibbetts | Rockdale County | 4 | 3 | 7 | 31.80p |
Nattanon Siwabut | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 4 | 9 | 31.84p |
Hayden Kosater | Swim Macon | 4 | 7 | 10 | 31.91p |
Benjamin Smith | Hurricanes | 3 | 3 | 11 | 32.10p |
Alexander Warner | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 3 | 12 | 32.37p |
James Story | Hurricanes | 4 | 8 | 13 | 33.73p |
Kristian Marceno | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 2 | 13 | 33.73p |
Connor McCurrie | Chattahoochee Gold | 4 | 4 | 15 | 33.74p |
Tyler Burchett | Rockdale County | 5 | 2 | 16 | 33.81p |
Joshua Eaves | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 3 | 17 | 33.87p |
Kyle Miess | Stingray Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 18 | 34.03p |
Iain Smith | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 19 | 34.19p |
Christopher Dodson | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 2 | 20 | 35.73p |
Thomas Welch | Tidal Wave Swimming | 4 | 9 | 21 | 35.98p |
William Still | Team Greenville | 3 | 9 | 22 | 36.01p |
Allen Jarmon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 9 | 23 | 36.06p |
Jonathan Radford | Tidal Wave Swimming | 5 | 1 | 24 | 36.33p |
Kirill Bychkovoy | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 25 | 36.80p |
Christian Soderling | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 3 | 26 | 37.61p |
Samuel Barry | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 6 | 27 | 37.80p |
Taylor Green | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 1 | 28 | 37.96p |
Matthew Payment | Stingrays Swimming | 3 | 10 | 29 | 38.28p |
Benjamin Starkey | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 30 | 38.38p |
Matthew Schaefer | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 1 | 31 | 38.77p |
Timothy Moran | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 6 | 32 | 39.61p |
Michael Dougherty | Lexington Y Dolphins | 5 | 10 | 33 | 39.70p |
Jeremy Sieg | Hurricanes | 2 | 1 | 34 | 42.22p |
Thomas Sinclair | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 10 | 35 | 42.67p |
Zachary Everhart | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 36 | 43.52p |