Men's 50 Backstroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Zachary Walters |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
4 |
1 |
33.35 |
Cole Brewer |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
5 |
2 |
34.54 |
John Lewis |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
7 |
3 |
36.73 |
Alexander Robinson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
2 |
4 |
36.94 |
Lyle Sarembock |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
5 |
3 |
5 |
36.95 |
Joseph Kim |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
4 |
1 |
37.00 |
nicholas rakestraw |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
6 |
1 |
37.01 |
Aaron Tipton |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
6 |
6 |
6 |
37.90 |
Esteban Martinez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
7 |
2 |
38.24 |
Leonidas Blaylock |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
5 |
7 |
38.28 |
Nathan Chiu |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
8 |
3 |
38.34 |
caleb dena |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
2 |
2 |
39.00 |
Michael Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
1 |
3 |
39.27 |
Austin Johnson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
4 |
4 |
39.70 |
John Watters |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
2 |
5 |
40.75 |
austin fidlar |
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
6 |
40.90 |
Joseph Daniels |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
6 |
7 |
41.12 |
Brady Johnson |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
8 |
41.17 |
Christopher Cassingham |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
4 |
41.32 |
Aaron Cosenza |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
7 |
5 |
41.47 |
Travis Takata |
Unattached |
4 |
3 |
6 |
41.50 |
Blake Hardy |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
1 |
9 |
41.78 |
Robert Swan |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
3 |
10 |
41.92 |
Jacob Arnett |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
5 |
11 |
43.09 |
Mark-David Anselmo |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
8 |
7 |
43.21 |
armando dehesa |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
1 |
45.82 |
Andrew Pittman |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
12 |
46.17 |
Gianmarco Calderara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
2 |
47.32 |
Cornelius Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
3 |
47.33 |
Noah Fanous |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
4 |
4 |
48.30 |
Kemper Baum |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
7 |
13 |
48.64 |
ryan fidlar |
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
5 |
48.97 |
Andrew Jensen |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
6 |
49.87 |
Mason Kelly |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
8 |
7 |
50.57 |
Aaron Arnett |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
2 |
8 |
50.89 |
Tobias Kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
|
NS |
Jonathan Hoffman |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
8 |
|
NS |
Cameron Miller |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
6 |
1 |
|
NS |
Jeremiah Kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
|
NS |
Samuel Murphy |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
3 |
|
NS |