Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Sacco | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 26.70 |
Jonathon Berrettini | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 2 | 27.62 |
Patrick Elerding | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | 3 | 28.30 |
Scott Trompeter | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 28.40 |
Colton Ingraham | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 2 | 4 | 28.40 |
John D'Oliver | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 28.95 |
Wesley Fikes | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 8 | 7 | 31.20 |
Jeffery Hendricks | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 8 | 31.27 |
Shane Milu | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 4 | 9 | 32.19 |
Matthew Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 1 | 27.75p |
Jonathon Berrettini | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 2 | 27.80p |
Thomas Sacco | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 27.91p |
Scott Trompeter | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 28.49p |
Patrick Elerding | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 3 | 5 | 28.54p |
Cecil Smith | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 6 | 28.74p |
Colton Ingraham | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 7 | 7 | 29.22p |
Terry Gardner | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 29.30p |
steven wood | Water Works 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 29.51p |
John D'Oliver | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 29.56p |
Jeffery Hendricks | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 11 | 29.57p |
Sergio Montelongo | River City Stampede | 1 | 7 | 12 | 29.75p |
Reece Dukes | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 2 | 13 | 30.00p |
Hunter Bayley | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 30.02p |
Keith Yoho | Klein Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 30.10p |
Stephen Yang | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 1 | 16 | 30.33p |
Wesley Fikes | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 8 | 17 | 30.59p |
Shane Milu | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 8 | 18 | 30.66p |
Garret Beaman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 30.70p |
Kevin Leckey | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 20 | 31.28p |
David Kahn | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Sean Patton | Unattached | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Garrett Weber Gale | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NSp |