Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Estaniscau | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 33.90 |
David Wood | Green Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 2 | 34.34 |
Zachary Smith | Manchester Family YMCA | 6 | 6 | 3 | 34.46 |
Zachary Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 6 | 3 | 4 | 35.02 |
Jeffrey Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 6 | 1 | 5 | 35.44 |
Carter Pribis | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 6 | 5 | 6 | 35.87 |
Richard Jenkins | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 5 | 3 | 7 | 36.28 |
Christian Girard | Manchester Family YMCA | 5 | 4 | 8 | 36.44 |
Joseph Chandler | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 5 | 5 | 9 | 36.52 |
Aron Reynolds | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 37.64 |
Richard Gaynor | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 37.75 |
Christopher Hodgman | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 12 | 38.22 |
Colton Skavicus | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 5 | 2 | 13 | 38.80 |
James Grippo | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 38.87 |
Steven Latka | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 39.06 |
Collin Richardson | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 39.33 |
Thomas Long | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 39.34 |
Anthony Vitale | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 17 | 39.58 |
Joseph Lavalliere | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 6 | 18 | 40.03 |
Andrew Seo | Manchester Family YMCA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 40.05 |
John Dwyer | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 40.06 |
Matthew Dean | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 2 | 3 | 40.40 |
Matthew Beningo | Nashua YMCA Prospectors | 2 | 5 | 19 | 40.61 |
Shane Sweeney | Peterborough Wave | 5 | 4 | 2 | 40.82 |
William Li | Nashua YMCA Prospectors | 2 | 3 | 20 | 41.27 |
Geoffrey Gadbois | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 41.36 |
Ryan Powlus | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 21 | 41.41 |
Robert Glover | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 42.03 |
Jackson Rand | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 6 | 2 | 5 | 42.14 |
Peter Costas | Merrimack YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 42.48 |
Riley Ewing | Manchester Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 42.83 |
John Dolan | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 42.92 |
Michael Mahoney | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 24 | 43.29 |
Sean Callahan | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 6 | 6 | 6 | 43.47 |
Robert Keith | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 43.55 |
Geoffrey Hesslink | Green Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 7 | 43.76 |
Ian Shaw | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 5 | 5 | 8 | 43.81 |
William Reis | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 43.93 |
David Morgan | Stowe Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 26 | 44.18 |
Lukas Salerno | Vermont Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 44.19 |
Alexander Ewing | Manchester Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 44.33 |
Colin Shaw | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 4 | 6 | 5 | 44.34 |
Jake Maynard | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 12 | 44.35 |
Frederick Liu | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 44.42 |
Timothy Santiago | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 14 | 44.43 |
Alex Luebbers | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 44.74 |
Arthur McDeed | Merrimack YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 16 | 45.09 |
Nevin Diparlo | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 4 | 1 | 6 | 45.18 |
Michael Sokul | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 3 | 2 | 17 | 46.36 |
Alexander Flinn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 6 | 1 | 18 | 46.49 |
Ziqi Wang | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 47.58 |
Nicholas Bergstrom | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 5 | 20 | 47.96 |
Brandon Salimi | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 48.95 |
Samuel Root | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 21 | 50.20 |
Robert Jenkins | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 2 | 5 | 22 | 50.66 |
Andrew Gadbois | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 52.92 |
Michael Chen | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 55.14 |
Isaac Walker | Blue Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 10 | 55.63 |
Aidan Hartswick | Vermont Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 56.49 |
James Mundy | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 56.63 |
Connar Patterson | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 56.69 |
Sean Jacobson | Peterborough Wave | 1 | 4 | 23 | 57.63 |
Michael Mandeville | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 24 | 57.65 |
Michael Dwyer | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 6 | 14 | 58.80 |
Innes Miller | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 59.12 |
Colin Hillman | Blue Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 25 | 59.85 |
Bradley Qian | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:00.37 |
Zachary Bonte | Manchester Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:07.36 |
Phillip Hwang | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Daniel Madison | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
James Yazinski | Claremont Tiger Shark Swimteam | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Ian Ford | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Emerson Davis | Merrimack YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Eric Howard | Merrimack YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Travis Clark | Vermont Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher Peters | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Noah Limanek | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Timothy Sears | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Kyle Cote-Houghton | Easthampton Barracudas | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Gregory Levine | Manchester Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Owen Hale | Peterborough Wave | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Charles DeWitt | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Stephen Moran | Blue Dolphins | 1 | 3 | NS |