Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Gutman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 27.55 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 29.20 |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 29.61 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 29.89 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 5 | 29.92 |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 30.25 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 30.42 |
Cody Wei | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 4 | 9 | 30.63 |
Joseph Tamposi | Hill Toppers | 2 | 3 | 10 | 30.94 |
Rhet Rheinlander | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 11 | 30.95 |
Illya Prikhodko | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 12 | 30.97 |
Sam Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 31.17 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 31.17 |
Ryan Murphy | First Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 31.27 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 31.37 |
Garrett Stevenson | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 31.55 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 15 | 31.99 |
Jay Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 3 | 32.00 |
Patrick Murphy | First Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 32.63 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 32.90 |
Brandon Nestor | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 5 | 33.81 |
Tyler Rocca | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 34.44 |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 34.66 |
Matthew Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 8 | 34.80 |
Daniel Leichus | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 9 | 35.36 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 35.81 |
Christopher Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 11 | 35.84 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 35.90 |
Arthur Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 9 | 13 | 36.02 |
Philipp Hojnacki | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 14 | 36.38 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 36.76 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 36.79 |
Daniel Sugishita | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 17 | 37.33 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 37.91 |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 38.14 |
David Campbell | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 20 | 38.24 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 21 | 38.50 |
Jackson Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 22 | 39.27 |
William Zirzow V | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Nicholas Patino | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Arron Nestor | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Thomas Gutman | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 1 | 28.21p |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 29.92p |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 30.07p |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 4 | 30.30p |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 30.40p |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 30.44p |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 30.46p |
Jeandre Pretorius | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 8 | 30.57p |
Cody Wei | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 4 | 3 | 9 | 30.74p |
Sam Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 30.94p |
Joseph Tamposi | Hill Toppers | 4 | 8 | 11 | 31.24p |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 31.40p |
Illya Prikhodko | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 13 | 31.49p |
Rhet Rheinlander | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 14 | 31.53p |
Patrick Murphy | First Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 32.01p |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 9 | 16 | 32.58p |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 17 | 32.62p |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 18 | 32.76p |
Robert Swanbeck | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 19 | 32.85p |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 20 | 32.87p |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 21 | 32.95p |
Alden Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 22 | 32.97p |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 23 | 33.03p |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 33.04p |
Jeff Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 25 | 33.08p |
Brian Harrington | Unattached Asac | 2 | 8 | 26 | 33.09p |
Joshua Davis | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 10 | 27 | 33.30p |
Connor Knight | First Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 28 | 33.34p |
Blake Ehlers | Beaches Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 29 | 33.90p |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 30 | 33.98p |
Justin Sato | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 9 | 31 | 34.18p |
James Simpson | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 10 | 32 | 34.64p |
Marshall Nichols | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NSp |