Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Ross | Boroughs YMCA | 22 | 5 | 1 | 21.33 |
Jeremy Gross | Minuteman Masters | 22 | 4 | 1 | 21.66 |
Jim Crotty | Boston College | 21 | 2 | 1 | 21.99 |
Rick Cardoso | Ymca Of The North Shore | 22 | 7 | 1 | 22.05 |
Jason Baker | Granite State Penguins | 22 | 8 | 2 | 22.35 |
Kevin Coulon | Bridgewater State Masters | 21 | 7 | 2 | 22.57 |
George Triepel | Allston-Brighton YMCA | 20 | 5 | 2 | 22.70 |
Jason Eaddy | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 22 | 2 | 2 | 22.88 |
Jared Walkenhorst | Connecticut Masters | 21 | 5 | 3 | 22.94 |
Bob Tyler | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 22 | 1 | 1 | 22.97 |
Jimming Cheng | Ne Masters Unattached | 22 | 3 | 3 | 23.02 |
Richard Landry | Andover YMCA | 22 | 6 | 2 | 23.09 |
John Allan | Westchester Masters | 21 | 4 | 4 | 23.13 |
Timothy Lecrone | Maine Masters Swim Club | 21 | 1 | 4 | 23.14 |
Matthew Gilson | Swim Rhode Island | 1 | 2 | 3 | 23.14 |
Jonathan Simon | Red Tide of NYC | 21 | 6 | 4 | 23.21 |
James LaRochelle | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 19 | 6 | 1 | 23.29 |
Adam Crock | Red Tide of NYC | 19 | 3 | 5 | 23.30 |
Robert Marshall | Ymca Of The North Shore | 20 | 3 | 2 | 23.37 |
Christopher Woolridge | Granite State Penguins | 20 | 1 | 3 | 23.37 |
Greg Shaw | Ne Masters Unattached | 20 | 6 | 1 | 23.39 |
Jim Robertson | Great Bay Masters | 19 | 2 | 5 | 23.44 |
Bob Greene | Boston LANES | 19 | 7 | 6 | 23.49 |
Igor Bruzual | Boston YMCA (Central Branch) | 20 | 4 | 5 | 23.52 |
Al Keith | Boston LANES | 19 | 5 | 3 | 23.57 |
Edmund Gendreau | Great Bay Masters | 20 | 7 | 4 | 23.64 |
Lee Lindenau | Maine Masters Swim Club | 18 | 5 | 7 | 23.84 |
Winston Cheng | Ne Masters Unattached | 15 | 1 | 6 | 23.90 |
Edward Colbert | Ymca Of The North Shore | 19 | 4 | 3 | 23.90 |
Sean Carter | Maine Masters Swim Club | 17 | 1 | 6 | 23.90 |
Homer Lane | Cape Cod Masters | 20 | 8 | 1 | 24.09 |
Kevin Rader | Boston College | 16 | 6 | 8 | 24.14 |
Todd Schauman | Ne Masters Unattached | 18 | 6 | 6 | 24.17 |
David Cote | South County YMCA | 21 | 3 | 5 | 24.18 |
Mike LePage | Maine Masters Swim Club | 18 | 3 | 4 | 24.22 |
Michael Hirst | Granite State Penguins | 16 | 7 | 6 | 24.30 |
Jason Leggett | Maine Masters Swim Club | 18 | 2 | 7 | 24.31 |
Patrick Cronin | Allston-Brighton YMCA | 18 | 4 | 9 | 24.46 |
Mason Ham | Great Bay Masters | 11 | 3 | 8 | 24.46 |
Mark Mitsch | Andover YMCA | 19 | 1 | 5 | 24.52 |
John Radimer | Twin Oaks | 15 | 7 | 2 | 24.58 |
Russell Leighty | Red Tide of NYC | 17 | 3 | 8 | 24.70 |
Edward Anthos | Ne Masters Unattached | 20 | 2 | 9 | 24.72 |
Daniel Rogacki | Andover YMCA | 17 | 4 | 3 | 24.74 |
Rick Battistini | Minuteman Masters | 17 | 6 | 2 | 24.77 |
Bryan Ray | Concord YMCA | 14 | 4 | 2 | 24.77 |
Michael Murphy | Swim Rhode Island | 14 | 1 | 7 | 24.77 |
Daniel Levy | Westchester Masters | 17 | 2 | 10 | 24.83 |
Jeff Tustin | Granite State Penguins | 18 | 7 | 9 | 24.85 |
Phil Brown | South Shore YMCA | 15 | 3 | 8 | 24.93 |
John O'Horo | Andover YMCA | 16 | 3 | 10 | 24.93 |
David Scaplen | Ne Masters Unattached | 10 | 1 | 11 | 24.93 |
Paul Perz | Boston LANES | 16 | 5 | 12 | 24.97 |
Ken Longo | Metro Masters Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 4 | 25.02 |
Fred Myers | Andover YMCA | 18 | 1 | 4 | 25.02 |
Mike Delaney | Twin Oaks | 17 | 5 | 6 | 25.06 |
Michael Gomberg | Red Tide of NYC | 14 | 2 | 11 | 25.10 |
Luk Van Pariks | Cape Cod Masters | 8 | 1 | 13 | 25.10 |
Adam Cole | Boston Sports Clubs | 18 | 8 | 4 | 25.16 |
Joshua Powell | Red Tide of NYC | 21 | 8 | 10 | 25.17 |
Brad Davis | Tri-Y | 13 | 2 | 6 | 25.18 |
John Mooney | Tri-Y | 16 | 2 | 7 | 25.20 |
Jim Boland | Ymca Of The North Shore | 12 | 6 | 8 | 25.23 |
Matthew Camelio | Minuteman Masters | 17 | 7 | 12 | 25.26 |
Jonathan Oh | Bryant College | 9 | 1 | 11 | 25.34 |
Sean Sullivan | South Shore YMCA | 15 | 2 | 5 | 25.47 |
John Murphy | Minuteman Masters | 10 | 7 | 13 | 25.50 |
Mark Alexander | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 9 | 25.50 |
Steven Miller | Westchester Masters | 15 | 6 | 7 | 25.53 |
Robert Seltzer | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 8 | 25.58 |
Franklin Mansilla | Boston LANES | 15 | 8 | 10 | 25.64 |
John Craig | Connecticut Masters | 16 | 1 | 9 | 25.70 |
Roger Jones | Ymca Of The North Shore | 12 | 2 | 10 | 25.73 |
Timothy Thompson | Granite State Penguins | 8 | 4 | 12 | 25.76 |
Son Nguyen | Maine Masters Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 12 | 25.76 |
Stephen Bosic | Andover YMCA | 14 | 3 | 14 | 25.82 |
Victor Bevilacqua | Swim Rhode Island | 13 | 7 | 15 | 25.83 |
James Lee | Red Tide of NYC | 12 | 3 | 14 | 25.86 |
Paul Philpy | Boston LANES | 8 | 2 | 9 | 25.95 |
Mark Beckwith | Ne Masters Unattached | 16 | 8 | 11 | 25.98 |
Brian Noyes | Kingsbury Club | 16 | 4 | 10 | 26.00 |
Chuck Redington II | Cape Cod Masters | 13 | 6 | 16 | 26.04 |
David McGowan | Boston LANES | 13 | 8 | 11 | 26.06 |
James Jacobson | Andover YMCA | 17 | 8 | 11 | 26.20 |
Larry Hineline | Cape Cod Masters | 13 | 4 | 12 | 26.27 |
Steve Meltz | Minuteman Masters | 15 | 5 | 13 | 26.28 |
Dennis Clancy | Vermont Masters | 12 | 7 | 4 | 26.39 |
Walter Foster | Minuteman Masters | 10 | 8 | 12 | 26.44 |
Spencer Neyland | Red Tide of NYC | 14 | 8 | 17 | 26.48 |
Jay Jones | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 5 | 26.58 |
Patrick Good | Connecticut Masters | 6 | 8 | 18 | 26.58 |
Andy Jirak | North Suburban YMCA | 10 | 6 | 12 | 26.58 |
Dave Sawyer | Maine Masters Swim Club | 14 | 7 | 13 | 26.64 |
Bruce Cadenhead | Red Tide of NYC | 9 | 8 | 14 | 26.68 |
Sean McDermott | Boston LANES | 6 | 2 | 14 | 26.69 |
Mirza Arifovic | Andover YMCA | 13 | 1 | 15 | 26.80 |
David Sicard | Swim Rhode Island | 12 | 5 | 16 | 26.83 |
Will Wright | Andover YMCA | 13 | 3 | 17 | 26.86 |
Robert Hicks | Minuteman Masters | 11 | 7 | 15 | 27.02 |
John Tynan | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 7 | 5 | 19 | 27.17 |