Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 31.17 |
Jessa MacCallum | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 31.64 |
Mary Sinatra | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 31.68 |
Olivia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 4 | 32.04 |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 33.32 |
Emma Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 33.65 |
Amelia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 5 | 34.73 |
Megan Harding | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 35.22 |
Lauren Gibson | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 7 | 35.38 |
Katelyn Clark | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 35.86 |
Emma Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 36.16 |
Jordan Phillpott | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 38.06 |
Megan Aaron | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 9 | 38.16 |
Olivia Johnson | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 40.62 |
Sarah Franklin | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 40.96 |
Caroline McClenny | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 41.08 |
Brooke Greene | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 42.14 |
Ashleigh Moore | Ocean Springs Ymca | 2 | 6 | 4 | 42.17 |
Sydney Dawson | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 42.35 |
Makala Bailey | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 42.47 |
Erin Begley | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 15 | 42.93 |
Melissa Sinatra | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 43.71 |
Caila Duray | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 16 | 44.03 |
Chloe Gordon | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 44.55 |
Mackenzie Brown | Prattville Swim Lg Of The Ymca | 2 | 3 | 3 | 45.11 |
alexandrea estall | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 46.00 |
Amber Stewart | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 46.41 |
Audrey Phillpott | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 46.79 |
Kayla Greene | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 46.90 |
Hannah Moore | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 47.11 |
Natalie Faulk | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 47.91 |
Alefiya Kothawala | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 48.25 |
Lexlee Hudson | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 23 | 48.91 |
Abbie Chason | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 49.50 |
Raluca Popa | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 51.39 |
Moriah Reed | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 52.71 |
Erin Cabe | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 54.22 |
Lucille Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 54.28 |
Alexis Hopkins | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 55.74 |
Hannah Nowers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 55.91 |
brydon fox | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 56.78 |
Leana Brown | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 57.68 |
Abigail Taff | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.17 |
Stephanie Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:06.43 |
melanie bryan | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:11.27 |
Megan Langley | Prattville Swim Lg Of The Ymca | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Sarah Chambliss | Prattville Swim Lg Of The Ymca | 2 | 2 | NS | |
caitlyn gonifas | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Kathryn Maw | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Mary Moreton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Madison Brown | Prattville Swim Lg Of The Ymca | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Kinley Childress | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Shelby Hall | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS |