Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
ian burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 36.32 | ||
Jeffrey Chen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 39.00 | ||
ivan garin | Otter Swim Club | 3 | 39.14 | ||
Keltan Lawler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 39.30 | ||
edward troshin | Otter Swim Club | 1 | 39.90 | ||
Jacob Wooldridge | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 41.24 | ||
Jacob Wolff | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 2 | 42.35 | ||
rahul chokshi | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 43.66 | ||
Albert Macpherson | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 3 | 43.67 | ||
Jackson Locke | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 4 | 44.18 | ||
Ryan McCombs | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 44.34 | ||
Nicholas Soe | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 44.57 | ||
changkun li | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 45.23 | ||
Matthew Nachtigal | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 7 | 46.27 | ||
Gabriel Bolender | Cabrillo Threshers | 46.48 | |||
Lucas Porter | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 47.63 | ||
arjun shah | Santa Clara Swim Club | 47.96 | |||
Dylan Camel | Slug Aquatics | 48.09 | |||
Jonathan Puntonio | Redwood Swim Club | 48.39 | |||
Enrique Macabugao | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 1 | 48.78 | ||
Brian Varley | Davis Swim Team | 2 | 48.83 | ||
graham spurzem | Rovellas Aquatic Club | 48.93 | |||
Adam Culick | Redwood Swim Club | 49.08 | |||
Matthew Godar | Courtside Swim Club | 3 | 49.12 | ||
mahdi khan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 49.20 | ||
Shayan Esmaili | Otter Swim Club | 49.27 | |||
Kenneth Mayer | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 49.41 | ||
adrian martinez | San Benito Aquatics | 5 | 49.51 | ||
johnathone zhao | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 49.61 | ||
matthew thomas | San Benito Aquatics | 4 | 49.97 | ||
andrew cypert | Cabrillo Threshers | 50.20 | |||
Lawrence Tao | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 50.47 | ||
michael hannigan | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 51.06 | |||
Erik Garcia | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 51.09 | ||
jake murray | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 52.10 | ||
Max Somple | Cabrillo Threshers | 7 | 52.27 | ||
alexander burnam | Fog City Hammerheads | 52.38 | |||
alejandro dones | Rovellas Aquatic Club | 53.16 | |||
daniel sing | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 53.23 | |||
jack shaw | Fog City Hammerheads | 53.38 | |||
david ren | Santa Clara Swim Club | 53.42 | |||
Michael Sandoval | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 53.51 | |||
humza babar | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 53.76 | ||
daniel nghiem | West Coast Aquatics | 7 | 53.91 | ||
parker noonan | Cabrillo Threshers | 55.35 | |||
Ozgur Karakucuk | Santa Clara Swim Club | 56.03 | |||
ryan smith | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 56.15 | |||
joshua applebaum | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 56.51 | |||
andrew kim | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 1 | 57.12 | ||
marzuq khan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 57.69 | |||
david mckenna | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 59.12 | ||
kadar he | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1:00.25 | ||
Jacob Walker | Arden Hills | 1 | 1:00.53 | ||
Ryan Barrett | Valley Splash | 3 | 1:01.08 | ||
noorsher ahmed | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:01.79 | |||
John Copriviza | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:02.33 | |||
Oliver Holt | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 1:03.33 | ||
Kevin Lance | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 1:03.49 | ||
nickolas porter | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 1:04.24 | ||
Matthew Sandoval | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 1:06.51 | ||
peter gurel | Arden Hills | 2 | 1:06.53 | ||
jaret barrios | San Benito Aquatics | 1:07.80 | |||
chinmay raut | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 1:11.85 | ||
nathan sellers | Arden Hills | 6 | 1:12.07 | ||
quinn mcmichael | Napa Valley Swim Team | 3 | 1:14.15 | ||
august spurzem | Rovellas Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:16.48 | ||
jeffrey gibbs | Napa Valley Swim Team | 4 | 1:16.55 | ||
rory monninger | North Valley Aquatics | 5 | 1:28.10 | ||
benjamin nathan | Valley Splash | DQ | |||
hayden johnson | Arden Hills | SCR | |||
patrick roberts | Arden Hills | SCR | |||
will roberts | Arden Hills | SCR | |||
Calvin Kane | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | DQ | |||
raama srivatsan | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
zachary davis | Otter Swim Club | SCR | |||
steven velarde | Rovellas Aquatic Club | DQ | |||
timothy richardson | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCR | |||
nathaniel mooi | Otter Swim Club | DQ | |||
cayd roberts | Napa Valley Swim Team | DQ | |||
macon jones | Santa Clara Swim Club | DQ | |||
sebastian ziolkowski | Seaside Aquatic Club | DQ | |||
calum johnson | Slug Aquatics | SCR | |||
Eric Boessenecker | Napa Valley Swim Team | SCR | |||
colby gibbs | Napa Valley Swim Team | SCR | |||
Ismael Fouad | Vallejo Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Connor Dobbs | Morgan Hill Swim Club | SCR |