Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
nicholas meyer | Napa Valley Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 37.01 |
Dylan Steiner | Twin Valley Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 37.95 |
sam toriggino | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 39.29 |
John Yeoman | Humboldt Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 39.50 |
Theodore St. Francis | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 39.51 |
Jacob Reynolds | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 39.69 |
connor thompson | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 39.72 |
Conner Tittle | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 40.59 |
alexander seutin | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 40.94 |
jude driscoll | Ymca Presidio Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 41.68 |
connor doyle | Crow Canyon Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 41.83 |
Thomas Franicevich | Westside Aquaducks | 2 | 2 | 2 | 42.03 |
Grant Howell | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 5 | 2 | 42.57 |
anthony silva | Crow Canyon Sharks | 3 | 8 | 9 | 42.90 |
Eric Boessenecker | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 43.41 |
Alejandro Buendia | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 44.96 |
alexander burnam | Fog City Hammer Heads | 3 | 6 | 2 | 45.88 |
Stephen Adams | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 1 | 3 | 46.26 |
Tyne Hanson-Jerrard | Napa Valley Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 46.73 |
Grant Harmon | Humboldt Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 47.28 |
Henry Steiner | Twin Valley Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 48.82 |
julian larkin | Ymca Presidio Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 48.95 |
Gino Tarantino | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 3 | 7 | 49.13 |
peter zhu | New Wave Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 49.70 |
killian sullivan | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 8 | 5 | 49.74 |
Charles Waters | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 50.18 |
bradley erickson | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 50.74 |
landin ambrosini | St. Helena Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 51.44 |
nathan barsanti | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 51.45 |
craig broadman | Humboldt Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 51.97 |
noah douglas | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 53.60 |
Jake Butler | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 6 | 2 | 54.09 |
adam wedrychowski | Marin Pirates | 2 | 2 | 10 | 54.23 |
thomas aquilina | St. Helena Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 55.07 |
louis ayers | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 55.80 |
branden harned | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 5 | 3 | 56.26 |
trueman andrews-gibson | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 3 | 4 | 57.78 |
paul kassianik | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 1 | 58.34 |
Afsheen Kazemini | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 3 | 9 | 59.96 |
andrei astafyev | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.36 |
alexander walder | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.23 |
john madden | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.72 |
patrick smorra | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:25.45 |
michael dickason | Pirahna Swimming | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
ryan cinnamon | Pirahna Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
maxwell parriott | St. Helena Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
cayd roberts | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
jonah eisenberg | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
joseph douglas | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ |