Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Garrett Weber-Gale | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 1 | 22.83 |
Neil Walker | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 22.95 |
Dale Rogers | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 23.13 |
Jevon Atkinson | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 4 | 23.31 |
Jonathan Jackson | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 5 | 23.48 |
Sean Foley | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 23.56 |
Raichin Antonov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 23.73 |
Joshua Laban | Virgin Island Swimming Federat | 2 | 2 | 9 | 23.81 |
Casey Strange | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 23.81 |
Walter Rumans | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 23.86 |
thomas fadnes | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 11 | 23.88 |
Terry Gardner | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 23.89 |
Matthew Lowe | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 13 | 23.92 |
Francisco Picasso | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 23.97 |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 24.16 |
Nicholas Popov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 24.16 |
Brian Wilson | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 17 | 24.16 |
Matthew Donch | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 19 | 24.17 |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 24.30 |
Balazs Makany | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 24.41 |
Jack Dwyer | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 21 | 24.52 |
Jason Bergstrom | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 24.60 |
Andrew Wang | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 23 | 24.80 |
Nathan Lavery | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 24.93 |
Patrick Noe | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
alexander ruata | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 9 | 8 | NSp | |
thomas fadnes | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Gerald Merritt | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Max Murphy | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
pontus renholm | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 6 | NSp | |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 3 | NSp | |
Collin Kaden | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Kelsey Duffy | First Colony | 10 | 1 | NSp | |
Ryan Littlefield | First Colony | 8 | 1 | NSp | |
Camilo Becerra | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 4 | NSp | |
Francisco Nieves | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Walter Rumans | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
randal smith | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 8 | 2 | NSp | |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | NSp | |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | NSp | |
Benjamin Anderson | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 7 | NSp | |
David Cromwell | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Eric Dirvin | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 7 | NSp | |
Matthew Ellis | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Sean Foley | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 4 | NSp | |
Benjamin Parker | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Dale Rogers | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NSp | |
Mark Warren | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 8 | NSp | |
Garrett Weber-Gale | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 4 | NSp | |
Scott Clary | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Alec Bobst | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 9 | 6 | NSp | |
juan jaramillo | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 10 | 2 | NSp | |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Jevon Atkinson | Unattached | 8 | 5 | NSp | |
Matthew Donch | Unattached | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Jack Dwyer | Unattached | 7 | 6 | NSp | |
Jonathan Jackson | Unattached | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Peter Jameson | Unattached | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Scott Jostes | Unattached | 10 | 5 | NSp | |
Chung Lau | Unattached | 7 | 7 | NSp | |
Matthew Lowe | Unattached | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Colin Murtagh | Unattached | 7 | 3 | NSp | |
Daniel Rohleder | Unattached | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Wendell Taylor | Unattached | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
benjamin vanroekel | Unattached | 6 | 5 | NSp | |
Andrew Wang | Unattached | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Brian Wilson | Unattached | 10 | 3 | NSp | |
Dustin Wise | Unattached | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
David Zolno | Unattached | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
David Guthrie | Unattached | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Jason Bergstrom | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 2 | NSp | |
Boris Loncaric | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Balazs Makany | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 5 | NSp | |
weston walker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | NSp | |
steven wood | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 10 | 7 | NSp | |
Gilad Zilberman | Israel | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Joshua Bagby | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Anders Storvik | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 6 | NSp | |
Nicholas Thoman | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Neil Walker | Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | 4 | NSp | |
Joshua Laban | Virgin Island Swimming Federat | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Terry Gardner | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Alejandro Jacobo | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 6 | NSp | |
Alfredo Jacobo | Aggie Swim Club | 9 | 1 | NSp | |
Nathan Lavery | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Francisco Picasso | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 4 | NSp | |
Bradley Raiford | Aggie Swim Club | 9 | 5 | NSp | |
Casey Strange | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Mark Grijalva | Aquastar | 7 | 1 | NSp | |
Benjamin Decker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Austin Wilson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 10 | 8 | NSp | |
Chance Whinnery | Chesapeake Swim Club | 8 | 8 | NSp | |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NSp | |
Raichin Antonov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 5 | NSp | |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Nicholas Popov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 2 | NSp | |
Andrea Rezzonico | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Hunter Bayley | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 9 | 7 | NSp | |
Neil Caskey | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Cole Cragin | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 8 | NSp |