Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ivo Smink | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 36.48 |
elliot lozano | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 38.20 |
Joshua Gicana | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 38.55 |
Daniel Mahoney | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 38.69 |
peter muller | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.11 |
Delaplaine Johansen | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 40.51 |
Christopher Bready | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 40.54 |
alexander newberry | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 41.32 |
joshua xu | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 2 | 9 | 41.40 |
Eugene Guan | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 10 | 41.42 |
Samuel Cordova | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 41.60 |
Ulises Rojas | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 41.68 |
gordon allan | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 41.72 |
Joshua Chavez | Aquastar | 3 | 4 | 14 | 41.78 |
scott barber | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 8 | 15 | 43.26 |
Arthur Yuen | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 44.18 |
mark jackson | Metro | 3 | 5 | 16 | 44.29 |
brandon frazer | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 17 | 44.36 |
Mengfan Zhuang | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 44.83 |
Sam Bethancourt | Aquastar | 2 | 5 | 18 | 44.99 |
john calderwood | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 45.38 |
Robert Frusina | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 4 | 45.68 |
John Vibrock | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 45.74 |
Jesse Hu | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 45.76 |
william witham | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 4 | 6 | 46.05 |
tristan garza | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 46.51 |
Brian Yuen | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 46.93 |
Darrin Asphall | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 47.14 |
Michael Yang | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 47.25 |
Brandon Hay | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 9 | 22 | 47.30 |
Leon Irfan | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 4 | 5 | 9 | 47.48 |
Carlo Giannoni | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 47.52 |
David Prasse | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 48.11 |
hunter scott | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 48.69 |
Danny Guo | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 49.17 |
sujay shankar | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 13 | 49.19 |
Rohit Gupte | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 6 | 14 | 49.31 |
Shlok Mohanty | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 49.76 |
Conrad Suen | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 8 | 23 | 49.85 |
Luke Lozano | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 50.09 |
ryan zapalac | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 50.10 |
Andrew Herran | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 50.16 |
george kutac | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 50.42 |
john rogers | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 50.45 |
Alexander Ellison | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 51.01 |
Julian Lomeli | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 51.02 |
kenneth zhu | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 2 | 2 | 24 | 51.20 |
nicholas sobey | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 5 | 52.08 |
Nicholas Koutani | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 20 | 52.17 |
Berjo Ndinofina | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 3 | 25 | 52.21 |
michael sunderland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 21 | 52.22 |
Devin Conrad | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 9 | 26 | 52.40 |
Tommy Zhang | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 52.42 |
Jack Molthen | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 7 | 27 | 52.65 |
Joshua Wyatt | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 6 | 52.71 |
Mathew Delgado | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 28 | 53.22 |
Carlin Tran | Alief Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 53.42 |
Xavier Pipkin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 5 | 24 | 53.58 |
evan pearlman-morales | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 29 | 53.90 |
Spencer Metts | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 54.00 |
Samuel Woolsey | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 2 | 26 | 54.21 |
Briggs Shiller | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 55.07 |
jarod mccauley | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 55.94 |
Vincent Huang | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 56.01 |
Derek Suen | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 1 | 27 | 57.08 |
Justin Garza | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 3 | 28 | 57.09 |
Cristian Davila | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 9 | 29 | 58.48 |
Frank Nguyen | Alief Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 30 | 58.52 |
Carlon McClerkin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 9 | 10 | 58.73 |
Dhruva Karkada | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 31 | 59.40 |
Dat Nguyen | Alief Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 11 | 59.81 |
Ishan Phadke | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:00.23 |
Ahmed Emara | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:00.25 |
Torsten Henze | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.38 |
paolo burns | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:01.79 |
George Lawrence | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 33 | 1:02.34 |
Daniel Yang | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 8 | 30 | 1:02.78 |
Travis Tran | Alief Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 31 | 1:04.02 |
David Tran | Alief Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 34 | 1:04.19 |
Byron Keller | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:04.38 |
Juan Rivera | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:04.97 |
Ivan Gaona | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:06.69 |
Philipp Winston | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:06.90 |
Micaiah Legaspi | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1:08.29 |
Richard Springsteen | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:09.15 |
Diego Torres | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:09.89 |
Thomas Vincent | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:11.26 |
Aryan Pradhan | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:12.36 |
Juan Cortina | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:15.06 |
Gustaf Rytting | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:20.51 |
Peter Winston | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:21.21 |
jacob zapalac | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1:28.02 |
Grant Meloche | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 7 | NS | |
kollin chang | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Minkah Readus | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 5 | NS |