Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Glass | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 4 | 1 | 35.33 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 38.51 |
Michael Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 38.93 |
William Arthur | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 4 | 39.12 |
Jonathan Ratliff | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 39.92 |
Dylan Mock | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 40.71 |
Jackson Bloom | Unattached Episcopal | 3 | 4 | 1 | 40.86 |
Cody McWilliams | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 40.90 |
Jacob Carlson | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 2 | 8 | 41.18 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 41.19 |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 41.50 |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 41.67 |
Justin Lewis | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 41.77 |
Alexander Simpson | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 1 | 11 | 41.98 |
Matthew Markwardt | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 43.20 |
Austin George | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 13 | 44.06 |
Aden Mackenzie | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 14 | 44.43 |
Hunter Waldheim | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 15 | 45.31 |
Connor Hodges | Seals Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 46.00 |
Travis Bloom | Unattached Episcopal | 3 | 3 | 4 | 46.10 |
Austin Fairchild | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 46.39 |
Charles Brechler | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 47.10 |
Justin Broaderick | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 48.25 |
Christopher Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 48.92 |
Rafaele Chambasian | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 1 | 50.04 |
Jeffrey Sober | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 50.19 |
Chase Hilyer | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 3 | 50.72 |
John Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 50.82 |
Cameron Fitzgerald | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 53.23 |
Kolby McDaniel | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 53.40 |
Michael Holland | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 21 | 53.41 |
Dylan Gandy | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 53.49 |
Kellen Broaderick | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 54.52 |
Ethan Hopper | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 54.74 |
Orry Goldsmith | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 23 | 55.77 |
Cameron Matthews | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 55.90 |
Alec Bornemann | Seals Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 56.29 |
William Davis | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 57.10 |
sami rifai | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 57.94 |
Reis Gordon | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 58.39 |
Nicholas Pizzolato | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 58.50 |
Stephen Moore | Seals Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 59.59 |
Christopher Matthews | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:00.11 |
Kyle Smithers | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:01.80 |
Christian Bosque | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:03.35 |
Caleb Boutwell | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:06.42 |
David Durden | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:07.11 |
Chad McGuire | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:07.63 |
Seth Carpenter | Seals Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:07.91 |
Noah Bailey | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:14.59 |
Zachary Moser | Seals Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:18.76 |
Ryan Rumana | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:30.85 |
Zachary Dietz | Seals Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Michael Fennema | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Brandon Lange | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Marshall Hendlin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Nathaniel Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
William Walker | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Tyler Neel | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Douglas Schuster | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Devon Warren | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Joseph Gerard | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 4 | NS |