Women's 50 Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jennifer Jones | Franco's Fins | 2 | 7 | 21 | 50.60 |
Alyssa Clinton | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 50.80 |
Robyn Ross | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 51.07 |
Madison Ross | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 30 | 51.13 |
Anna Lundgren | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 17 | 51.17 |
lia joslin | Franco's Fins | 3 | 2 | 31 | 51.35 |
Tawni Orso | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 6 | 32 | 51.36 |
Catherine Petruska | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 18 | 51.40 |
MaKenzie Miller | Ymca Hub Fins | 2 | 6 | 33 | 51.87 |
Miranda Lee | Club Makos | 1 | 7 | 33 | 51.87 |
Megan Loop | Franco's Fins | 10 | 8 | 19 | 52.12 |
Tara Suhs | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 4 | 35 | 52.19 |
Conner Rouch | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 24 | 52.78 |
Taylor Mahoney | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 9 | 2 | 20 | 52.83 |
Sara Fennell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 21 | 53.22 |
Emily Parra | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 22 | 53.28 |
Meryl Jones | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 23 | 53.41 |
Frances Sledge | Tnt Swimming | 8 | 4 | 23 | 53.41 |
Alexandra Wagner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 36 | 53.77 |
megan jackson | Unattached | 7 | 4 | 25 | 53.79 |
Melissa Sinatra | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 26 | 53.80 |
Paige Madden | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 8 | 6 | 26 | 53.80 |
Sarah Meehan | Tnt Swimming | 8 | 5 | 28 | 54.09 |
Alyssa Nash | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 2 | 37 | 54.15 |
Grace Whiston | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 3 | 29 | 54.20 |
Emily Feldvoss | Tnt Swimming | 7 | 7 | 30 | 54.23 |
Lindsay Dowling | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 38 | 54.30 |
Rachel Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 7 | 8 | 31 | 54.51 |
Jordan Welsh | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 54.61 |
Ashley Sluss | Maverick Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 32 | 55.17 |
katya stolin | Franco's Fins | 8 | 1 | 33 | 55.41 |
Lauren Everett | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 3 | 39 | 55.44 |
Julia Tyson | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 5 | 40 | 55.88 |
Brooke Ferrara | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 34 | 55.98 |
Michelle Gray | Franco's Fins | 1 | 4 | 26 | 56.60 |
Jessie Everett | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 1 | 35 | 56.63 |
Grace Menzies | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 36 | 56.66 |
Tabitha Alonzo | Club Makos | 6 | 4 | 37 | 56.85 |
Lisa Tang | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 4 | 38 | 57.35 |
catharine kehoe | Crescent City Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 39 | 57.89 |
Karlee Johnson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 8 | 8 | 40 | 57.91 |
Erin Dewey | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 41 | 58.03 |
Kathleen McGovern | Maverick Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 41 | 58.04 |
Kaitlyn Cronin | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 9 | 8 | 42 | 58.65 |
Sarah Fuller | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 1 | 43 | 58.90 |
Taylor Kelly | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 44 | 58.94 |
Lauren Holtzclaw | Club Makos | 2 | 8 | 45 | 58.96 |
Jordyn Hill | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 46 | 59.22 |
Maronica Grier | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 47 | 59.41 |
Madeline Chmiel | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 48 | 59.51 |
Christy Rowell | Ymca Hub Fins | 1 | 6 | 42 | 1:00.08 |
Emily Lonker | Crescent City Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 49 | 1:00.34 |
Kathryn Messer | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1:00.47 |
Emma Fennell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 51 | 1:00.49 |
Brya Grier | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 52 | 1:01.08 |
mary carr | Crescent City Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 53 | 1:01.30 |
Ansley Hardyman | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 6 | 5 | 54 | 1:01.39 |
Julie Myers | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 43 | 1:01.55 |
Sydney Johnson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 7 | 55 | 1:02.22 |
Danielle McLaughlin | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 56 | 1:02.34 |
Jordan Bouldin | Gulf Shores Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 57 | 1:02.61 |
Carly High | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 58 | 1:03.50 |
Emily Johnson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 59 | 1:03.95 |
Peyton Mahoney | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 6 | 60 | 1:04.30 |
Leanna Carter | Ymca Hub Fins | 3 | 2 | 61 | 1:04.38 |
Genevieve Edwards | Club Makos | 1 | 7 | 62 | 1:04.55 |
Jordan Taylor | Club Makos | 1 | 4 | 63 | 1:05.12 |
Ashley Price | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 64 | 1:05.23 |
julia goudeau | Franco's Fins | 4 | 3 | 65 | 1:05.64 |
Caitlin Bridges | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 66 | 1:05.67 |
Alexandra Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 1 | 67 | 1:06.35 |
Michelle Yagami | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 68 | 1:06.38 |
Kristen Matus | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 6 | 69 | 1:06.49 |
Sydney Rush | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 70 | 1:06.69 |
Grace Sill | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 71 | 1:07.53 |
Madison Eguia | Ymca Hub Fins | 2 | 4 | 72 | 1:07.78 |
julia rabito | Franco's Fins | 1 | 8 | 73 | 1:08.63 |
laura licciardi | Franco's Fins | 3 | 6 | 74 | 1:10.61 |
Mekennah Chastain | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 75 | 1:11.23 |
Noor Rifai | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 76 | 1:11.58 |
Maria McGovern | Maverick Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 77 | 1:16.66 |
Makenna Mosberg | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 8 | 78 | 1:16.98 |
ashleigh touchard | Franco's Fins | 2 | 5 | 79 | 1:23.17 |
Alayne Chapman | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Jonna Frantz | Franco's Fins | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Taylor Messingham | Unattached | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Crystal Garrard | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Sophia Diagne | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Emily Salinas | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Monet Mendez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | NS | |
Mary Rodriguez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Kiana Chapman | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 9 | 7 | NS | |
Hayley Higgason | Ymca Hub Fins | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Sierra Helms | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ |