Men's 50 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryder D'amato | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 41 | 36.91 |
Nicolas Wegman | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 5 | 9 | 31 | 36.98 |
Raymond Skaggs | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 4 | 32 | 37.06 |
Erik Freeman | Unattached Swimmers - Cat | 4 | 6 | 33 | 37.44 |
Peyton Hazama | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 34 | 37.49 |
Christopher Gardner | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 35 | 37.85 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 9 | 6 | 37.99 |
Christian Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 36 | 38.07 |
Noah Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 37 | 38.76 |
Kelbe Alsop | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 38 | 38.92 |
Jordan LaPlante | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 5 | 21 | 38.96 |
Fahed Hmeidan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 39 | 39.04 |
Joseph Capin | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 39.15 |
Alex Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 40 | 39.17 |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 39.21 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 39.22 |
Connor Christie | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 41 | 39.32 |
Albert Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | 42 | 39.58 |
Lincoln Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 43 | 39.66 |
John Garon | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 39.68 |
Spencer Brown | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 44 | 39.72 |
James Voitlein | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 11 | 40.45 |
Christian Welsh | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 45 | 40.49 |
Mohamed Ibrahim | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 42 | 40.52 |
Collin Thomas | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 3 | 5 | 43 | 40.53 |
Tyler Habib | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 12 | 41.02 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 13 | 41.67 |
Matthew Monaghan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 14 | 41.69 |
Lyle Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 8 | 15 | 41.81 |
Kyle Deschenes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 44 | 42.19 |
Jonathan Urquizo | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 45 | 42.20 |
Ryan Savitt | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 42.68 |
Philip Spada | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 46 | 42.71 |
Vance Sanders | Unattached Swimmers - Unat | 3 | 9 | 17 | 43.18 |
Richard Downs | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 47 | 43.22 |
Alexander Villarreal | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 18 | 43.33 |
Samuel Chadwick | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 48 | 43.75 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 8 | 19 | 43.84 |
Matthew Smithburger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 20 | 43.88 |
Tanner Koch | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 2 | 4 | 49 | 44.10 |
Austin Cuervo | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 50 | 44.30 |
David Brizzi | Unattached Swimmers - Cat | 3 | 1 | 21 | 44.49 |
Nikolas Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 22 | 45.49 |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 23 | 45.87 |
Brian Wexler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 51 | 46.82 |
Darrien Heil | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 24 | 47.39 |
Mackenzie Doebler | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | 52 | 47.71 |
John Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 53 | 48.87 |
Andrew Holman | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 54 | 49.08 |
Mark Kantzler | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 2 | 4 | 25 | 49.49 |
Martin Barragan | Unattached Swimmers - Elw | 2 | 5 | 55 | 49.78 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 56 | 50.14 |
James Bried | Unattached Swimmers - Unat | 2 | 9 | 26 | 50.68 |
Zachary Snider | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 27 | 50.92 |
Geoffrey Freeman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 28 | 53.05 |
Jonathan Villarreal | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 5 | 29 | 55.63 |
Christopher Perry | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 46 | 57.26 |
Ryan Mock | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 30 | 57.66 |
Thomas Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 31 | 57.81 |
Jackson Battle | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 57 | 58.40 |
Chase Downs | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:21.29 |
Russell Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Tyler O'Brien | Unattached Swimmers - Sys | 5 | 6 | DQ | |
Charles Pollard | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Steven Pollard | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Benjamin Strausbaugh | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Travis Belanger | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Dillon McGovern | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Sebastian Gonzalez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Matthew Nielsen | Swim Florida | 4 | 10 | NS | |
Ricardo Martinez | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Nicholas Brozey | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Colin Hillman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Ian Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Alexander Peters | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Rayce Peters | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Andrew Rezabek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | NS |