Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 1 | 29.96 |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 2 | 30.90 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 3 | 31.29 |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 4 | 32.29 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 1 | 32.72 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 5 | 33.61 |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 6 | 33.71 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 2 | 7 | 33.72 |
Ryan Peters | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 4 | 8 | 8 | 33.90 |
Austin Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 2 | 34.63 |
Grant Sanders | Unattached Swimmers - Unat | 6 | 4 | 3 | 34.72 |
Kevin Smith | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 3 | 7 | 9 | 35.23 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 4 | 36.28 |
Michael Lombardo | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 3 | 5 | 10 | 36.29 |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 11 | 36.47 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 12 | 36.95 |
John Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 13 | 37.36 |
Patrick Bowers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 5 | 37.57 |
Daniel Lloveras | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 4 | 10 | 14 | 37.59 |
Drew Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 15 | 37.71 |
Lucca Delcompare | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 6 | 38.29 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 8 | 7 | 38.37 |
Jake Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 2 | 8 | 38.57 |
Christian Doebler | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | 16 | 38.66 |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 9 | 9 | 38.78 |
Matthew Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 10 | 38.91 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 11 | 38.94 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 6 | 12 | 38.96 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 13 | 39.05 |
Felix Stetsenko | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 7 | 14 | 39.71 |
Alexander Reamy | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 17 | 39.80 |
Minh Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 39.93 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 1 | 40.13 |
Albert Litschgi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 15 | 40.16 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 40.55 |
Cody LeFebvre | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 19 | 40.71 |
Santi Ruvira | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 20 | 40.76 |
Michael Zizzamia | Swim Florida | 3 | 10 | 21 | 40.89 |
James Hammond | Hilton Head Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 16 | 40.93 |
Kostyantyn Proskuryakov | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 22 | 41.50 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 9 | 23 | 42.01 |
Ryan Orr | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 2 | 3 | 24 | 42.08 |
Joseph Capin | Hilton Head Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 42.38 |
James O'Malley | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 5 | 2 | 17 | 42.62 |
Skule Husemoen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 25 | 43.05 |
Matthew Monaghan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 4 | 43.80 |
Ryder D'amato | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 26 | 43.81 |
Nicolas Wegman | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 5 | 10 | 18 | 44.12 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 19 | 44.25 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 19 | 44.25 |
Michael Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 5 | 44.95 |
Tyler O'Brien | Unattached Swimmers - Sys | 5 | 1 | 21 | 44.99 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 9 | 6 | 45.07 |
Kobee Alsop | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 7 | 45.30 |
Jason Richards | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 27 | 45.61 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 45.71 |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 22 | 45.97 |
Mohamed Ibrahim | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 22 | 45.97 |
Christian Welsh | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 28 | 46.55 |
Raymond Skaggs | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 24 | 46.55 |
Jacob Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 24 | 46.55 |
Max Pierovich | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 26 | 46.60 |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 26 | 46.60 |
Matthew Sirois | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 4 | 4 | 28 | 46.97 |
William Voitlein | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 28 | 46.97 |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 9 | 47.14 |
Alex Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 30 | 47.42 |
Lyle Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 7 | 10 | 47.48 |
Daniel Larson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 29 | 48.07 |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 48.22 |
Vance Sanders | Unattached Swimmers - Unat | 3 | 4 | 12 | 48.68 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 13 | 48.84 |
James Voitlein | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 48.86 |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 15 | 49.03 |
Spencer Brown | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 30 | 49.04 |
Lincoln Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 8 | 31 | 49.92 |
Roman Horoszewski | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 31 | 50.17 |
Alexander McLeod | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 31 | 50.17 |
Albert Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 10 | 32 | 50.75 |
Alexander Villarreal | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 9 | 16 | 50.89 |
Matthew Smithburger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 17 | 51.16 |
Fahed Hmeidan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 33 | 51.30 |
Nikolas Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 18 | 51.38 |
Tyler Habib | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 19 | 52.12 |
Christian Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 10 | 34 | 52.33 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 20 | 52.87 |
Collin Thomas | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 3 | 9 | 35 | 53.52 |
Erik Freeman | Unattached Swimmers - Cat | 4 | 9 | 35 | 53.52 |
John Garon | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 53.64 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 10 | 37 | 54.01 |
Jonathan Urquizo | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 37 | 54.01 |
Martin Barragan | Unattached Swimmers - Elw | 2 | 5 | 39 | 54.24 |
Ryan Savitt | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 22 | 54.34 |
Kyle Deschenes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 40 | 56.19 |
Samuel Chadwick | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 41 | 56.32 |
Connor Christie | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 42 | 56.56 |
Philip Spada | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 43 | 57.09 |
Richard Downs | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 44 | 59.02 |
David Brizzi | Unattached Swimmers - Cat | 1 | 6 | 23 | 59.68 |
Kelbe Alsop | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 45 | 1:00.39 |