Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Darby Wayner | Savannah Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 32.46 |
Lydia Garthwait | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 34.00 |
Carrie Beverly | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 34.08 |
Emma Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 34.51 |
Caitlin Myers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 34.55 |
Amelia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 6 | 1 | 5 | 34.75 |
Carolyn Ives | Carrollton Bluefins | 6 | 7 | 6 | 34.86 |
Abigail McDaris | Club Makos | 5 | 4 | 7 | 34.98 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 35.00 |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 9 | 35.60 |
Emma Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 6 | 5 | 2 | 36.02 |
Megan Hooper | Carrollton Bluefins | 5 | 3 | 10 | 36.19 |
Amanda Royek | Savannah Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 36.24 |
Hannah Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 12 | 36.72 |
Jordan Phillpott | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 2 | 13 | 36.74 |
Ali Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 38.24 |
Morgan Leahey | Carrollton Bluefins | 5 | 1 | 14 | 38.31 |
Suzanna Sober | Emerald Coast Swimming | 6 | 3 | 4 | 38.56 |
Makayla Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 38.56 |
Lora Pritchard | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 8 | 16 | 38.79 |
Emmaline Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 38.92 |
Sarah Shank | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 17 | 38.93 |
Samantha Shaw | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 8 | 18 | 39.13 |
Spencer Cason | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 19 | 39.26 |
Kira Carusone | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 7 | 20 | 39.64 |
Claren Anderson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 39.66 |
Kalanne Krause | Emerald Coast Swimming | 6 | 7 | 6 | 39.71 |
Caroline Murphy | Savannah Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 22 | 39.78 |
Kaitlyn Allee | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 23 | 40.26 |
Rachel Hughes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 24 | 40.40 |
Justine Watkins | North Florida Swimming | 6 | 1 | 7 | 41.12 |
Muireall Brown | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 41.13 |
Kathryn Buck | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 26 | 41.18 |
Melissa Sinatra | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 41.38 |
Mina Momtahan | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 6 | 27 | 41.94 |
Lauren Goldsby | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 28 | 42.31 |
Lindsay Lee | Columbia Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 29 | 42.34 |
Alexandra Schmid | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 30 | 43.03 |
Hannah Edwards | Club Makos | 2 | 4 | 31 | 43.16 |
Nicole Fye | Flint River Rapids | 5 | 6 | 9 | 43.34 |
Courtney Bryant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 5 | 2 | 10 | 44.16 |
Kelsey Robins | Lanier Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 11 | 44.21 |
Alexandra Messmore | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 32 | 44.61 |
Ashlynn Weissgerber | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 44.71 |
Savannah Crowdis | Club Makos | 3 | 1 | 33 | 44.99 |
Alexandra Wagner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 34 | 45.44 |
Miranda Duplissey | Seals Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 35 | 45.52 |
Tara Suhs | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 3 | 36 | 45.76 |
Kate Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 8 | 37 | 46.38 |
Jessica Chorpening | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 8 | 13 | 46.45 |
Audrey Phillpott | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 3 | 14 | 46.68 |
Sydney Wilson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 38 | 46.71 |
Samantha Schmid | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 15 | 46.76 |
Minjee Sohn | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 3 | 16 | 47.12 |
Hannah Retherford | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 47.51 |
Kathleen Jacobs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 39 | 47.59 |
Brittany Herndon | Carrollton Bluefins | 4 | 3 | 18 | 48.31 |
Madisyn Messmore | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 19 | 48.37 |
Madisyn Messmore | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 48.63 |
Tatum Hackler | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 48.63 |
Kaide Farne | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 48.79 |
Dallas Roslund | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 40 | 48.91 |
Angelina Mitchell | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 41 | 49.20 |
Makayla Owens | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 49.81 |
Emily Jacobs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 50.65 |
Emily Martin | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 22 | 50.90 |
Lucille Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 51.43 |
Erin Dewey | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 42 | 51.57 |
Lucille Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 23 | 51.67 |
Michaela Ashley | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 51.75 |
Katherine Parks | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 25 | 51.76 |
Mallorie Godbey | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 43 | 52.06 |
Sara Fennell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 26 | 53.02 |
Cattie Li | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 53.16 |
Stephanie Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 53.43 |
Margaret Davis | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 53.78 |
Madison Moore | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 27 | 54.20 |
Cristina Pereda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 44 | 54.45 |
Kendell Wilson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 28 | 54.47 |
Morgan Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 29 | 54.60 |
Kelly Henderson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 45 | 55.51 |
Margaret Davis | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 30 | 55.57 |
Lydia Scharff | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 57.15 |
Sara-Kellett Clark | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 31 | 57.34 |
Emily Lashley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 57.69 |
Stephanie Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 32 | 58.08 |
Lauren Holtzclaw | Club Makos | 3 | 1 | 33 | 59.26 |
Makenzie Buck | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 2 | 33 | 59.26 |
Judith Shippen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:00.38 |
Sara Momtahan | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:00.58 |
Rebecca Rooks | Carrollton Bluefins | 4 | 7 | 37 | 1:01.13 |
Madison Moore | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:01.15 |
Emma Fennell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 38 | 1:01.47 |
Kendell Wilson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:01.71 |
Heejae Sohn | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:02.36 |
Ezinne Emenike | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:02.69 |
Emily Parks | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:03.79 |
Michelle Yagami | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 39 | 1:05.37 |
Emily Parks | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 40 | 1:06.28 |
Mackenzie Tanner | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:11.11 |