Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25.76 |
Benjamin Ogle | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 26.20 |
Eric Heitz | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 3 | 26.68 |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 27.26 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 27.34 |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 27.77 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 27.89 |
Robert Douglas | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 27.93 |
Blake Krell | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 7 | 28.04 |
David Morrison | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 8 | 28.09 |
Graham Murza | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 9 | 28.15 |
Antonio Alvarez | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 10 | 28.28 |
Christian Thresher | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 11 | 28.29 |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 3 | 28.54 |
Nicholas Keating | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 12 | 28.88 |
Derek Krell | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 13 | 28.94 |
Amol Kumar | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 14 | 29.14 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 29.47 |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 29.92 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 30.04 |
Jurgen Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 30.05 |
David Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 30.17 |
Michael Pineda | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 1 | 30.21 |
Jacob Alvarado | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 6 | 30.56 |
Cyril Kurland | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 7 | 30.64 |
Kevin DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 8 | 8 | 31.21 |
Zachary Wilson | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 9 | 31.72 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 32.06 |
Matthew Nielsen | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 3 | 32.34 |
Conner Heslin | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 4 | 32.57 |
Thomas Rutherford | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 32.58 |
Logan Samuelson | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 6 | 32.62 |
Maxwell Jameson | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 5 | 18 | 32.91 |
Douglas Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 33.19 |
Christopher McPeak | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 34.59 |
Marcello Marsalli | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 7 | 34.70 |
Matthew Ward | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 19 | 35.02 |
Stephen Fedec | Unattached-NJ | 3 | 4 | 1 | 35.09 |
Devon Dimes | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 35.33 |
Joshua Harriott | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 2 | 35.99 |
Zackary Keating | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 8 | 36.02 |
Michael Zizzamia | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 9 | 36.56 |
Dale Nielsen | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 13 | 36.67 |
Dylan Keer | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 3 | 36.80 |
Blake Holloway | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 10 | 37.13 |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 4 | 37.17 |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 5 | 37.55 |
Carson Zimmer | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 11 | 37.56 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 39.40 |
Jonathan Stankovic | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 8 | 7 | 40.07 |
Jared Berthelsen | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 14 | 40.46 |
Alexander McLeod | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 40.50 |
Madison Riley | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 41.10 |
Adisson Keenan | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 9 | 41.17 |
Darwin Perez-Arriaga | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 41.70 |
Kyle DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 4 | 1 | 41.70 |
Eric Ordaz Jr. | Unattached Gcst | 2 | 5 | 10 | 41.71 |
Trey Thresher | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 11 | 42.06 |
Darrien Heil | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 42.30 |
Gustavo Bowman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 42.74 |
Christian Welsh | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 42.81 |
Trysten Thresher | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 15 | 43.86 |
Ryan DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 2 | 14 | 44.11 |
Clyde Wallace III | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 15 | 44.16 |
Jonathan Urquizo | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 45.77 |
Matthew Greene | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 16 | 46.50 |
Chrstopher Wallace | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 2 | 46.62 |
Blake Thurman | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 3 | 47.03 |
Kevin Ordaz | Unattached Gcst | 2 | 5 | 4 | 47.95 |
Dylan Brisco | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 5 | 17 | 48.04 |
Oliver Mey | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 18 | 48.72 |
Wyatt Kellett | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 5 | 51.80 |
James Wuschke | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 6 | 52.30 |
Nathan Draffen | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 52.38 |
Christopher Bowman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 52.49 |
Zebulon Fuller | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 9 | 55.13 |
Kaleb Harriott | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 10 | 57.35 |
Michael Brent | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 58.98 |
Benjamin Mey | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:01.91 |
James Wuschke | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Carlos Maas | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS |