Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 34.88 |
Chase Koplow | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 35.63 |
James Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 37.97 |
Daniel Schneiderman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 39.16 |
Christian Munro | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 40.34 |
Roland Samuelson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 41.32 |
James Baker | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 6 | 41.47 |
Jared Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 42.36 |
Steven Stankovic | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 2 | 7 | 42.98 |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 8 | 43.82 |
Maxim Golovkine | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 9 | 44.15 |
Trevor Ross | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 45.37 |
Anton Generalov | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 3 | 45.60 |
Brian Dulany | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 45.68 |
Sean McCauley | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 4 | 45.99 |
Timothy Maris | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 46.02 |
Andrew Gomez-Rivera | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 13 | 47.24 |
Nicholas Hediger | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 5 | 47.81 |
Jason DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 14 | 47.84 |
Ryan Goodwin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 48.59 |
Carson Fregosi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 49.62 |
A Winer | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 3 | 7 | 49.86 |
Alex Meade | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 16 | 49.98 |
Brett Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 8 | 50.48 |
Brad Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 51.09 |
Alan Kozedub | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 10 | 51.10 |
Quinn Lacoursiere | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 11 | 51.15 |
Arix-Yani Fabre | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 12 | 51.72 |
John Holloway | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 52.14 |
Matthew Fisher | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 18 | 52.20 |
Andrew Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | 13 | 52.57 |
Louis Browne | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 19 | 52.70 |
Cash Hollister | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 53.90 |
Gjergji Mosi | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 55.67 |
Tristan Predmore | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 55.77 |
Jonathan Stankovic | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 2 | 15 | 56.27 |
Andrew Prozorov | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 56.29 |
Kyle Tatton | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | 17 | 57.26 |
Holden Fisher | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 18 | 57.48 |
Spencer Lacoursiere | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 57.54 |
Christopher Alf | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 58.53 |
Christopher McCauley | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:00.20 |
William Kirton | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:02.88 |
Nicholas Grau | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:06.21 |
Alec Boucher | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:10.85 |
Anthony Sanchez | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:12.88 |
Darryl Burke | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:14.42 |
Kyle Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:43.07 |
Alexander Asseraf | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Ben Wayman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Phillippe Coppee | SwimFast | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Alexander Agran | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Kyle Rosen | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | DQ |