Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 33.57 |
Emily Deem | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 35.39 |
Fabiana Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 35.69 |
Jenna Calello | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 36.52 |
Hailey Kelly | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36.99 |
Geena Squartino | SwimFast | 3 | 2 | 5 | 37.44 |
Hannah Veale | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 6 | 37.57 |
Cheslea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 37.65 |
Irene Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 38.00 |
Mary McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 38.42 |
Sara O'Boyle | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 38.77 |
Sarah Johnson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 8 | 10 | 39.62 |
Catalina Sekzer | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 40.52 |
Jennica Anglin | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 12 | 40.78 |
Kylee Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 40.93 |
Alice Verme | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 14 | 40.98 |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 6 | 3 | 41.14 |
Rachel Cook | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 41.34 |
Sage Eggen | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 41.44 |
Ashley Boggs | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 41.83 |
Camila Gonzalez | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 42.85 |
Francesca Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 43.88 |
Rachel Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 43.89 |
Madison Herin | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 20 | 44.14 |
Brinton Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 45.45 |
Charlotte Spencer | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | 6 | 48.61 |
Victoria Ptak | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 49.26 |
Sydney Mutschler | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 49.36 |
Lacy Phillips | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 49.57 |
Rebecca Ragan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 49.76 |
Gianna Ramos | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 11 | 49.80 |
Abigail Exner | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 1 | 21 | 49.98 |
Jillian Connors | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 50.23 |
Manuela Sekzer | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 52.18 |
Dominique Olivo | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 53.06 |
Kori Christmas | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 8 | 15 | 54.39 |
Katherine Gurley | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 54.67 |
Emma Rack | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 54.91 |
Carly Ehrlich | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 18 | 57.59 |
Alyson Reeves | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 19 | 57.91 |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 1 | 20 | 58.02 |
Madison Thomas | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 6 | 21 | 58.36 |
Catherine Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 22 | 58.98 |
Ashlynn Smith | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 23 | 59.73 |
Shanna Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:00.76 |
Maggie Johnson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:02.72 |
Charlie Francis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:08.33 |
Kelly Coughlan | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:09.32 |
Peyton Brown | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Morgan Brough | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Paige Sattler | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NS |