Men's 50 Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Carbone | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:00.86p |
Augusto Cohn | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:00.91p |
Kyle DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:02.27p |
Nicholas Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:03.51p |
Roberto Guerrero | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:04.74p |
Christopher McCauley | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:05.50p |
Luiz Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:06.44p |
Gabriel Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:06.46p |
James Seton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:06.52p |
Michael Kennedy | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:06.67p |
Jack Anderton | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:07.05p |
Jonathan Stankovic | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:07.62p |
Evan Viveros | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:07.74p |
Darryl Burke | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 30 | 1:08.38p |
Andre Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:10.73p |
Sebastien Parks | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1:10.74p |
Arie Van Der Vlist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:10.75p |
Jorge Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:11.80p |
Alexander Agran | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:12.12p |
Charles Santamaria | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:12.35p |
Miguel Lopez | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:12.42p |
Brad Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 37 | 1:12.85p |
Ryan DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:15.56p |
Richard Ebersole | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 39 | 1:19.17p |
Samuel Basch | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Kaden Shover | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Nicholas Grau | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Joshua Schoenbrun | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Kyle Tatton | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Ben Wayman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Phillippe Coppee | SwimFast | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Louis Browne | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Harrison Diamond | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | DQp | |
Pascal DeVienne | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Jordan Wolder | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Carlos Ayala | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
Marco Kalnay | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
William Kirton | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 1 | DQp | |
Pedro Tzitas | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQp | |
Matthew Romanelli | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Anthony Sanchez | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Ethan Hauber | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 7 | DQp | |
Anthony Pasarin | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NSp |