Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Evan Coleman | Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 42.34 |
Aidan Hartswick | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 43.07 |
Brian Eldridge | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 1 | 3 | 44.82 |
Collin Richardson | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 45.84 |
Trevor Oakes | Oyster River Otter | 5 | 6 | 5 | 46.20 |
Jarrett Jones | Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 46.82 |
Connar Patterson | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 47.06 |
Tristan Thompson | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 2 | 3 | 47.83 |
Patrick Carignan | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 48.41 |
Gerrit Zwart | Oyster River Otter | 4 | 3 | 7 | 48.61 |
Liam Bond | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 1 | 8 | 49.06 |
Liam Russo | Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 49.11 |
Cullen Rose | Unattached NE | 1 | 1 | 10 | 49.51 |
Zachary Bishop | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 49.80 |
Neil Mistretta | Oyster River Otter | 4 | 4 | 11 | 49.84 |
Zachary Wood | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 5 | 5 | 49.98 |
Joseph Manduca | Twin Cities Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 50.17 |
Samuel Haines | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 2 | 13 | 50.37 |
Jacob Lizama | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 1 | 14 | 51.78 |
Drew Thibault | Oyster River Otter | 3 | 3 | 15 | 51.95 |
Kellen Gray | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 52.32 |
Antonio Thomas | New England Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 6 | 52.92 |
Matthew Jones | Oyster River Otter | 5 | 6 | 7 | 52.94 |
Christopher Rouleau | Oyster River Otter | 3 | 5 | 17 | 53.18 |
Alan Guo | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 53.27 |
James Mundy | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 53.48 |
Michael Rothstein | Oyster River Otter | 3 | 6 | 20 | 54.48 |
Thomas Curl | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 54.96 |
Andrew Allen | Executive Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 55.08 |
Matthew Charest | Twin Cities Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 55.52 |
Charles Waters | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 6 | 22 | 55.64 |
John Wilusz | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 56.07 |
Hunter Townsend | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 57.31 |
Anson Thibault | Oyster River Otter | 4 | 2 | 11 | 57.56 |
Grant Doney | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 58.00 |
Gregory Violette | Westbrook Seals | 1 | 3 | 23 | 59.00 |
Luis Gozalo | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 24 | 59.41 |
Ben Burtis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 59.65 |
Benjamin Hebert | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 26 | 59.77 |
Christopher Paiva | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 13 | 59.82 |
Benjamin Janoschek | Hampshire Hills Seawolves | 4 | 6 | 14 | 59.86 |
Maksim Shklyar | Executive Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:00.08 |
Thomas Anderson | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:00.20 |
David Berlin | Portsmouth Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:03.11 |
Christopher Shiels | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:03.26 |
Angus Gorman | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:03.80 |
Aidan Lynch | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:03.89 |
Kaine Geoffrion | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:06.40 |
Joseph Chopra | Executive Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:06.78 |
Jacob Wolf | Karishim Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.00 |
Gregory Barboy | Karishim Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:08.45 |
David Janoschek | Hampshire Hills Seawolves | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:11.78 |
Stephen Scoggins | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:12.02 |
Zachary Munro | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:13.57 |
Sean Dunigan | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:14.84 |
Andrew Hodge | Oyster River Otter | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.93 |
Aidan Daudier | Hampshire Hills Seawolves | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:17.01 |
William Micali | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:17.36 |
Matthew Teague | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:18.11 |
Alex Meagher | Hampshire Hills Seawolves | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:19.62 |
Benjamin Rabin | Karishim Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:23.36 |
Nathan Kunsman | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:27.29 |
Benjamin Orozco | Sanford Y Titans | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:31.23 |
Trent Levasseur | Executive Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Mattias Keyser | Oyster River Otter | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Gage Anderson | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Tyler Jones | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Juan Mercado | Seacoast Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Michael Kates | Portsmouth Swim Team | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Daniel Alber | Karishim Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
William Scire | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Connor Curl | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Riley Sykes | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Colin Allen | Executive Swim Club | 3 | 5 | DQ |