Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
anne froelich | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 30.46 |
Hannah Bruggman | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 6 | 4 | 2 | 31.23 |
rachel charlton | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 31.36 |
cassandra peterson | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.04 |
Lisa Tixier | Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | 6 | 5 | 33.25 |
sarah olsen | Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | 1 | 6 | 33.30 |
caitlin quaempts | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 33.79 |
landon hopkins | Yac Swimming | 6 | 3 | 2 | 34.04 |
hailey murphy | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 3 | 7 | 34.13 |
lisa bratton | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 3 | 8 | 34.23 |
Josie Bear | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 1 | 1 | 36.15 |
alicia hummel | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 3 | 36.89 |
rachel horning | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 5 | 2 | 2 | 36.97 |
rachel sonneman | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 36.98 |
Cheyenne Griffith | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 4 | 4 | 38.93 |
victoria peterson | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 6 | 5 | 4 | 39.03 |
brooke myers | Barracuda Swimming | 5 | 4 | 5 | 39.75 |
kaycee howell | Barracuda Swimming | 5 | 6 | 6 | 40.54 |
alexis murphy | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 2 | 5 | 40.64 |
emily pruneda | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 4 | 1 | 7 | 40.70 |
payton sample | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 6 | 40.76 |
kelly garrett | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 8 | 40.87 |
ali everhart | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 5 | 9 | 41.28 |
alyssa musick | Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | 1 | 7 | 41.46 |
katie masters | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 41.82 |
kelsey olsen | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 3 | 1 | 42.12 |
claire schaef | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 3 | 1 | 42.66 |
blair murphy | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 5 | 2 | 42.66 |
samantha boag | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 42.86 |
claire charlton | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 42.88 |
taylor wilson | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 43.01 |
madeline steitz | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 6 | 12 | 43.75 |
Samantha Schenck | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 1 | 13 | 44.61 |
allyson fuller | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 5 | 14 | 45.34 |
claire grant | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 1 | 15 | 45.85 |
delaney anderson | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 3 | 16 | 46.54 |
joelle garrett | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 5 | 46.99 |
rebecca bay | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 47.12 |
rachel mahre | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 2 | 17 | 47.49 |
adrian marquis | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 1 | 6 | 48.71 |
kim willis | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 6 | 18 | 48.76 |
Courtney Comrie | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 4 | 19 | 49.67 |
madeline henry | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 4 | 7 | 49.76 |
haley venters | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 50.28 |
shelby myers | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 6 | 9 | 50.87 |
kayli elwyn | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 4 | 2 | 10 | 51.40 |
jordan hartley | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 54.01 |
rachel cordell | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 2 | 20 | 54.59 |
kirsten hutsell | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 4 | 11 | 55.50 |
Rylan Dilly | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | 21 | 55.81 |
joy baumeister | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 6 | 22 | 55.99 |
JaZee Griffith | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 2 | 1 | 56.57 |
nicole eslick | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 2 | 12 | 56.68 |
Alex Fievez | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.02 |
krista wilson | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:05.42 |
Makannah Little | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:07.26 |
Lizett Rodriguez | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:10.04 |
Makaylah Ferritto | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:12.34 |
Hope Baker | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:19.82 |
elizabeth worley | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:25.52 |
taylor fievez | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 5 | DQ | |
Erica Johnson | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Ashley Kearney | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Olivia Lathan | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
rachel lough | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Alexis Madden | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Adrian Robinson | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Lydia Rumley-Wells | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Laney Spry | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
samantha denison | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
kellyn grassel | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
amy hummel | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
alia malella | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
gabriella hall | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Syndnie Allen | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Sophia Steinberg | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
elena riehl | Yac Swimming | 3 | 4 | DQ |