Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Courtney Vanwinkle | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 5 | 3 | 1 | 28.41 |
Kaitlin Holden | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 28.71 |
Kala Wilkins | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | 3 | 3 | 30.23 |
Karisa Kobel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 30.61 |
Erika Holland | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 30.89 |
Jessica Lavoie | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 30.90 |
Alyssa Baker | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 30.94 |
Christie Engle | Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 31.90 |
Sarah Briggs | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 4 | 1 | 32.14 |
Natalie Dominach | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 32.43 |
Emily Briggs | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 7 | 2 | 3 | 32.51 |
Jennifer Bade | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 32.73 |
Ashley Wumkes | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 1 | 4 | 32.82 |
Annie Hou | Corning Y River Rats | 7 | 5 | 4 | 32.86 |
Natalie Johnson | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 33.44 |
Rosalyn Louk | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 1 | 33.68 |
Meghan Dens | Webster Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 5 | 33.76 |
Michelle Reele | Greece Marlins | 1 | 5 | 6 | 34.06 |
Ashley Holland | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 34.28 |
Julia LaJuett | Hilton Area Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 2 | 34.82 |
Bria Barber | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 34.85 |
Ashley Speer | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 34.95 |
Molly Long | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 35.07 |
Rachel Kobel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 35.11 |
Melissa Mazurek | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 5 | 2 | 35.20 |
Dayna Basic | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 4 | 35.21 |
Alicia Richardson | Irondequoit Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 35.44 |
Isabella Balcerak | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 35.55 |
Cameron Hess | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 2 | 6 | 36.15 |
Catherine Schultheis | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 5 | 4 | 2 | 36.46 |
Kayleen Masucci | Webster Swim Association | 5 | 4 | 7 | 36.49 |
Hanna Fields | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 6 | 4 | 36.59 |
Kelly Mulvehill | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 5 | 36.69 |
Victoria Peters | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 3 | 1 | 36.96 |
Abagail Braddon | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 5 | 3 | 37.01 |
Michaela VanBrooker | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 3 | 4 | 6 | 37.08 |
Meghan Tyler | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 5 | 6 | 2 | 37.21 |
Francesca Onorato | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 4 | 3 | 37.41 |
Erin Mangene | Hilton Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 37.43 |
Nicole Palmer | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 37.52 |
Caroline Fish | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 5 | 37.73 |
Stephanie Denormand | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 8 | 37.92 |
Claire Fraser | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 37.92 |
Natalie Zaravella | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 6 | 1 | 38.11 |
Emily Wollke | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 5 | 5 | 7 | 38.11 |
Emily Walz | Greece Marlins | 6 | 5 | 8 | 38.59 |
Zoe Kuliner | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 38.82 |
Ashlee Tobey | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 3 | 2 | 39.06 |
Shae Heitz | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 4 | 3 | 39.11 |
Sarah Haley | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 2 | 2 | 10 | 39.30 |
Lindsie Farrance | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 39.35 |
Hannah Fedeli | Hilton Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 39.65 |
Meghan Kettinger | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 5 | 1 | 5 | 39.68 |
Emily McCarroll | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 39.73 |
Jenna Butler | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | 3 | 11 | 39.74 |
Amy Sharn | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 40.22 |
Megan Mack | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 41.17 |
Eve Long | Corning Y River Rats | 3 | 3 | 13 | 41.49 |
Christina Jacobs | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 41.72 |
Brianna Sherry | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 42.12 |
Angela Bozza | Greece Marlins | 2 | 5 | 16 | 42.41 |
Nichole Secor | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 17 | 42.67 |
Brittany Merrell | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 5 | 18 | 42.70 |
Keilah McIntyre-Burgess | Greece Marlins | 2 | 3 | 19 | 43.20 |
Tessa Viscosi | Palmyra-Macedon Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 44.91 |
Adrienne Sharza | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 1 | 2 | 12 | 45.00 |
Julia Allen | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 6 | 21 | 45.20 |
Madison Schleicher | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 5 | 1 | 45.30 |
Olivia Dorschel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 47.42 |
Jordan Miller | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 47.89 |
Angelina Bozzino | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 48.41 |
Allyson Whitney | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 48.47 |
Madison Chapin | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 2 | 4 | 48.73 |
Megan Hendershot | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 6 | 5 | 49.48 |
Sarah Banzer | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 3 | 6 | 51.32 |
Bethany White | Corning Y River Rats | 1 | 6 | 24 | 52.30 |
Maria Rogers | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 7 | 52.48 |
Savannah Krochalis | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 25 | 52.58 |
Marina Onorato | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 4 | 8 | 52.78 |
Sydney Kraeger | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 52.90 |
Megan Norton | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 1 | 10 | 53.49 |
Melissa Turchetti | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 2 | 5 | 11 | 53.66 |
Jaycee Masucci | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 12 | 54.33 |
Emily Kleinhenz | Greece Marlins | 1 | 2 | 26 | 54.54 |
Alicia Shenal | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 56.78 |
Savon McGill | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 4 | 13 | 56.79 |
Madeline Ostrom | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 27 | 57.20 |
Savoy Curry | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 2 | 14 | 58.99 |
Kathryn Rose | Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:01.13 |
Aliyah Kingston | Franklinville Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:05.41 |
Isabella Wittman | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:16.36 |
Jensen VanNostrand | Palmyra-Macedon Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Hannah Cuyler | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Madeline Kirch | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Alyssa Farsace | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Meghan Long | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Abby Leaty | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Hunter Wexler | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Rachel Gates | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Victoria Brannan | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NS |