Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
allan roy | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 7 | 1 | 43.87 |
joseph jepsen | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 48.70 |
jared vargas | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 7 | 2 | 48.80 |
alex baier | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 2 | 48.94 |
jay semmons | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 10 | 3 | 49.56 |
matthew townliand | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 49.72 |
daniel roy | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 6 | 1 | 52.13 |
Justin Epps | Golds Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 52.99 |
Elijah Parker | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 5 | 3 | 53.14 |
spencer shuman | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 6 | 54.63 |
tristan kular | Golds Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 55.36 |
grant smith | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 4 | 56.07 |
phillip dougherty | Golds Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 56.16 |
brandon merrick | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 56.26 |
Tanner Ricketts | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 8 | 2 | 57.06 |
Ismael Murillo | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 57.10 |
benton walters | Golds Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 57.23 |
dirk seymour | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 57.24 |
cyrus stephens | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 10 | 7 | 57.48 |
jordan pilkington | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 8 | 57.86 |
spencer hirata | Golds Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 58.17 |
Ryan Swayze | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 58.28 |
Ermek Danielson | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 4 | 12 | 58.35 |
jacob slawter | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 59.54 |
cade musick | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.13 |
thomas marquis | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:01.32 |
charlie cutter | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1:01.39 |
adam smith | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.00 |
ryan pilkington | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:02.20 |
joshua slawter | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.23 |
Ryan Abdalla | Golds Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:05.57 |
ethan cordes | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:06.67 |
William Walters | Golds Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.27 |
Jack VanWell | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 10 | 13 | 1:07.67 |
Riley Lehmann | Golds Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:08.25 |
Walker Bowen | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:10.50 |
Dylan Parrish | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:11.54 |
brandon stride | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:12.58 |
braden dilly | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:12.75 |
david hasse | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 10 | 12 | 1:12.93 |
Jacob Leonard | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:17.11 |
Christian Cutter | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 10 | 13 | 1:25.52 |
matthew christoff | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:31.30 |
Thomas Madill | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
derek kimerer | Golds Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Colin Lehmann | Golds Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Garrett Stanley | Golds Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Shawn O'connor | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Aaron Law | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
conner hickey | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Kaden Cortinas | Golds Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Joshua Millet | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Elijah Jensen | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
conrad hasse | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
corey stride | Unattached | 1 | 4 | DQ |