Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 4 | 1 | 31.48 |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 5 | 2 | 33.60 |
Brittany Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33.85 |
Chelsea Dicks | Beaches Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 34.18 |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 1 | 5 | 34.21 |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 3 | 6 | 34.60 |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 4 | 7 | 34.79 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 1 | 35.64 |
Chelsea Britt | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 2 | 35.70 |
Ginny Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 35.94 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 5 | 8 | 36.30 |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 3 | 9 | 36.81 |
Danielle Smith | Aqua Crest Swimming | 7 | 7 | 10 | 37.01 |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 11 | 37.10 |
Ashley Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 12 | 37.15 |
Kayla Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 2 | 13 | 37.16 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 14 | 37.19 |
Jessica Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 2 | 15 | 37.31 |
Taylor Baker | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 7 | 16 | 37.39 |
Sydney Tribou | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 3 | 17 | 37.44 |
Carly Gomez | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 5 | 18 | 37.46 |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 7 | 8 | 19 | 37.62 |
Jazmin Rucker | Southside Athletic Club | 8 | 8 | 20 | 37.88 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 1 | 4 | 37.99 |
Colleen Neubert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 21 | 38.15 |
Shannon Blizzard | Florida Athletic Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 22 | 38.36 |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 3 | 5 | 38.46 |
Annie Hall | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 6 | 23 | 38.46 |
Clare Harvey | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 1 | 24 | 38.52 |
Allyce Znoj | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 25 | 38.76 |
Christina Todd | Swim Florida | 7 | 6 | 26 | 39.07 |
Paula Himonetos | Island Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 26 | 39.07 |
Mariah McGovern | Aqua Crest Swimming | 6 | 8 | 28 | 39.15 |
Marisa Flit | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 39.45 |
Kristen Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 1 | 29 | 39.83 |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 7 | 40.13 |
Elizabeth Znoj | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 30 | 40.21 |
Brittany Slate-Jones | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 31 | 40.22 |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 32 | 40.40 |
Sanja Hotic | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 33 | 40.74 |
Kristen Wasko | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 34 | 40.98 |
Shelby Robbins | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 35 | 41.30 |
Kathleen Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 8 | 36 | 41.60 |
Erin Lansberry | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 37 | 41.89 |
Kirsten Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 38 | 41.90 |
Emily Hester | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 39 | 42.03 |
Darcy Tsikerdanos | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 40 | 42.07 |
Kayleigh Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 8 | 42.12 |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 9 | 42.46 |
Casey Davis | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 42.47 |
Alyson Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 8 | 11 | 42.60 |
Sarah Robbins | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 41 | 42.64 |
Lindsey Meeder | Aqua Crest Swimming | 5 | 5 | 42 | 42.73 |
Diana Meyer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 3 | 12 | 43.97 |
Hannah Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 13 | 44.29 |
Jamie Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 43 | 44.37 |
Meghan Cotugno | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 14 | 45.00 |
Nicole Smith | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 44 | 45.59 |
Ashley Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 15 | 45.77 |
Arielle Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 45 | 45.79 |
Nicole James | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 46 | 45.84 |
Sara Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 7 | 16 | 45.89 |
Kelsey Grant | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 17 | 46.15 |
Chelsea Yeomans | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 47 | 46.94 |
Charlotte Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 48 | 47.00 |
Lauren DeWitt | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 49 | 47.19 |
Kasey Love | East Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 50 | 47.48 |
Jillian Palmer | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 51 | 47.78 |
Abby Mears | Cane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 18 | 48.80 |
Meagan Webb | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 52 | 49.12 |
Toni Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 19 | 49.14 |
Julia Brown | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 53 | 49.44 |
Desiree Bowker | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 20 | 49.78 |
Jessica Castro | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 54 | 50.37 |
Rebecca Hendricks | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 8 | 21 | 51.45 |
Ana Barbosa | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 55 | 51.53 |
Cristina Meneses | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 22 | 51.67 |
Pacharina Perez | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 23 | 52.64 |
Kaylee Delhagen | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 24 | 52.97 |
Michelle Nielsen | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 56 | 53.82 |
Casey Hinds | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 57 | 53.89 |
Stacia Bawgus | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 25 | 54.08 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 26 | 54.35 |
Natsuko Worrell | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 27 | 55.16 |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 28 | 55.61 |
Kali Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 29 | 57.70 |
Courtney McGovern | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 30 | 58.23 |
Lauren Francouer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 58 | 58.38 |
Victoria Grant | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 31 | 59.94 |
Katina White | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 32 | 59.97 |
Carolina Meneses | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:02.82 |
Jessica Orlando | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 59 | 1:03.19 |
Leticia Gonzalez | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 59 | 1:03.19 |
Danielle Mannweiler | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:05.82 |
Tina Alonso | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 61 | 1:08.21 |
Taylor Wilson | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 35 | 1:12.28 |
Snow White | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 36 | 1:13.67 |
Stevie Lynn | Aqua Crest Swimming | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Grace Heisenbottle | Cane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Bethany Keenan | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS |