Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Victoria Frydrych | Franklin Area Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 1 | 34.75 |
Karina Liu | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 2 | 35.38 |
Sophia Hestad | South Fayette Aqua Club | 11 | 2 | 3 | 35.45 |
Megan Williams | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 4 | 36.55 |
Erin Rozeck | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 11 | 1 | 5 | 36.76 |
Megan Reilly | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 6 | 37.08 |
Stephanie Sibik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 7 | 37.27 |
Julianna Carolla | Franklin Area Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 8 | 37.65 |
Maura Jacob | Franklin Area Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 9 | 38.19 |
Rosemarie Maholage | Franklin Area Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 10 | 38.92 |
Madeline Rocks | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 1 | 39.33 |
Margaret Haggerty | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 11 | 39.67 |
Elise Scanlan | Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 39.90 |
Meredith Easterling | Franklin Area Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 12 | 39.95 |
Shannon Davis | Titan Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 13 | 40.07 |
Jenna Josey | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 7 | 3 | 14 | 40.22 |
Isabel Goodman | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 15 | 40.76 |
Laura Snyder | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 40.78 |
Savannah Schleich | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 4 | 40.85 |
Charis Larson | Penn Hills Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 5 | 41.13 |
Hannah Rusinko | Norwin Aqua Club | 7 | 6 | 6 | 41.18 |
Sonnet Myers | Norwin Aqua Club | 8 | 4 | 16 | 41.52 |
Bethany Lewis | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 7 | 4 | 17 | 41.60 |
Ashley Elizeus | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 9 | 5 | 18 | 41.71 |
Alyssa Friedland | Penn Hills Dolphins | 8 | 2 | 19 | 42.38 |
Melissa Bruce | Kiski School Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 20 | 42.53 |
Autumn Race | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 7 | 6 | 21 | 42.74 |
Christine Shine | Airport Area AquaJets | 6 | 5 | 7 | 42.83 |
Priya Hegde | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 42.85 |
Taylor Shirley | Norwin Aqua Club | 9 | 2 | 22 | 42.90 |
Shannen Cloherty | Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 8 | 42.94 |
Emily Bondi | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 43.14 |
Kirstin Martin | Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 23 | 43.16 |
Nicole Damico | Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 23 | 43.16 |
Emily Yoos | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 43.21 |
Monica Gerlach | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 9 | 1 | 25 | 43.32 |
Kiera Acitelli | South Fayette Aqua Club | 8 | 3 | 26 | 43.49 |
Autumn Fotta | North Hills Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 27 | 43.64 |
Natalie Hoffman | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 43.93 |
Elena Martinez | Penn Hills Dolphins | 9 | 6 | 28 | 43.95 |
Bethany Cappelli | Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 29 | 44.03 |
Andrea Bartolotta | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 30 | 44.25 |
Suzan Turan | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 44.30 |
Kristin Stanek | South Fayette Aqua Club | 6 | 4 | 31 | 44.53 |
Elizabeth O'Donnell | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 44.69 |
Emma Hestad | South Fayette Aqua Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | 44.85 |
Amanda Ish | Airport Area AquaJets | 3 | 1 | 6 | 45.32 |
Shelby Krevokuch | Norwin Aqua Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 45.51 |
Raeanne Jordan | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 12 | 45.82 |
Jordan Gigliotti | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 46.30 |
Katheryn Werner | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 5 | 3 | 13 | 46.33 |
Megan Rudzinski | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 46.38 |
Kaylee Musiol | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 46.73 |
Morgan Bogatay | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 3 | 3 | 2 | 46.74 |
Anna Lovell | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 6 | 14 | 46.82 |
Melissa Pugliano | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 4 | 4 | 9 | 47.00 |
Madeline Yu | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 15 | 47.02 |
Rachel Ralph | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 10 | 47.14 |
Elizabeth Kozuch | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 11 | 47.27 |
Nicole Coddington | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 7 | 1 | 32 | 48.08 |
Hannah Charlton | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 6 | 4 | 16 | 48.10 |
Tatyana Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 1 | 12 | 48.21 |
Natalie Sciulli | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 48.68 |
Taylor Race | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 49.61 |
Heather Rose | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 49.65 |
Lauren Scala | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 50.94 |
Shawn Busche | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 51.13 |
Nina Rosporski | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 17 | 52.51 |
Valentina Frepoli | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 52.60 |
Samantha Bauer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 52.96 |
Julia Snodgrass | Airport Area AquaJets | 4 | 1 | 4 | 53.09 |
Karen Thorwart | Titan Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 53.15 |
Nicole Stanek | South Fayette Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 54.18 |
Grace Martin | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 54.51 |
Abigail Sedivy | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 54.62 |
Samantha Lopes | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 54.97 |
Suzanna Goodman | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 55.01 |
Emma Trimbur | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 55.41 |
Julianne Spataro | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 55.51 |
Brianna Hambright | South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 56.11 |
Mary Kozuch | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 57.19 |
Victoria Bedick | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 59.40 |
Anna Hutchinson | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 59.43 |
Kristen Metsger | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:00.28 |
Olivia Straka | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.10 |
Christina Vogt | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:01.22 |
Caroline Taddonio | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:01.79 |
Danielle Shondelmyer | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:03.20 |
Taylor Prokosch | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:03.32 |
Morgan Birdy | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:03.59 |
Brianna Spilsbury | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Lizzy Schmitt | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Elizabeth Olson | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Nellie Beasley | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | DQ | |
Sarah Reeping | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Lexi Seifert | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Abby Kane | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Jordyn Briner | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Erin Pacalo | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Mia Meixner | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | DQ |