Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 33.69 |
Michael Saltaformaggio | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 35.56 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 38.16 |
Ross Spock | Bluewater Bay Swim | 3 | 6 | 4 | 38.84 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 39.03 |
Kevin Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 39.48 |
Gordon Amidon III | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 41.08 |
Ritchie Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 41.72 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 41.77 |
Oliver Dutta | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 42.18 |
Klynt Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 42.88 |
John Greer | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 43.29 |
Stephen Scaringe | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 45.84 |
Alex Knudsen | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 46.37 |
Jordan Brolund | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 46.45 |
Cody Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 47.83 |
Curtis Duvall | Bluewater Bay Swim | 2 | 6 | 11 | 48.15 |
Claudio Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 4 | 12 | 48.56 |
Stephen Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 48.64 |
Joseph Dennis | North Side Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 13 | 48.79 |
Wesley Lind | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 49.21 |
E.J. McCargar Jr. | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 9 | 49.63 |
Thomas Beckstrom | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 50.12 |
Callum Hevle | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 50.41 |
Benjamin Appelo | North Side Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 14 | 50.85 |
Eric Wilson | Bluewater Bay Swim | 2 | 3 | 15 | 50.97 |
Ryan Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 52.25 |
Reilly Winters | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 52.90 |
Jason Quick | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 14 | 53.30 |
Wesley Jones | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 16 | 53.56 |
Jon-Michael Francis | North Side Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 15 | 53.69 |
Taylor Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 55.88 |
Donald Hoffman Jr | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 57.85 |
Nathaniel Buehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1:00.44 |
Lawrence Hayes | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:01.23 |
Joshua Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:05.25 |
Michael Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:07.96 |
Jordan Watkins | North Side Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:14.71 |
Jeffrey Lamb | Bluewater Bay Swim | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Mario Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Addison Espy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Patrick Mongrue | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS |