Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 32.38 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 34.63 |
Eegan Groome | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 4 | 1 | 35.59 |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 35.67 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 36.48 |
Gordon Amidon III | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 37.32 |
Devon Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 38.62 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 38.66 |
Brian Sanborn | Club Makos | 3 | 8 | 6 | 39.37 |
Ross Spock | Bluewater Bay Swim | 2 | 4 | 7 | 39.87 |
Blair Schiller | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 40.06 |
John Greer | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 40.11 |
Kevin Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 40.49 |
Klynt Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 42.33 |
Zack Knudsen | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 43.31 |
Curtis Duvall | Bluewater Bay Swim | 2 | 7 | 11 | 44.96 |
E.J. McCargar Jr. | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 6 | 45.97 |
Reilly Winters | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 47.02 |
Samuel Morley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 47.96 |
Taylor Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 49.11 |
Eric Wilson | Bluewater Bay Swim | 2 | 2 | 13 | 50.87 |
Callum Hevle | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 51.06 |
Thomas Beckstrom | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 51.60 |
Ryan Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 51.95 |
Cody Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 51.97 |
Joseph Dennis | North Side Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 14 | 53.56 |
Jason Quick | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 13 | 58.88 |
Sully Pollard | Unattached - Moutrie Sharks | 2 | 5 | 14 | 58.91 |
Wesley Jones | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:00.39 |
Jon-Michael Francis | North Side Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:00.85 |
Joshua Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:17.57 |
Jordan Watkins | North Side Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:53.34 |
Wesley Chandler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Donald Hoffman Jr | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Patrick Mongrue | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Mario Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jeffrey Lamb | Bluewater Bay Swim | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Oliver Dutta | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Benjamin Appelo | North Side Dolphins | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Michael Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ |