Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 33.23 |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 34.84 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 35.52 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 35.69 |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 5 | 37.94 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 37.94 |
Ashley Rossi | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 7 | 38.08 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 38.24 |
Megan Rossi | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 38.50 |
Melanie Margalis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 38.51 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 10 | 38.62 |
Kelly Grace | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 11 | 38.66 |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 38.67 |
Elizabeth McGeehan | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 38.69 |
Lauren Strauss | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 38.78 |
Monica Miller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 15 | 39.29 |
Christina Cardy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 16 | 39.92 |
Andrea Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 9 | 17 | 40.27 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 40.30 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 19 | 40.50 |
Kerry Russell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 40.65 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 3 | 6 | 2 | 40.98 |
Jordan Schaefer | Dunedin Aquatics Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 41.57 |
Katherine Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 41.59 |
Kelsey Buckley | Dunedin Aquatics Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 41.62 |
Mary McGeehan | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 22 | 42.08 |
Brooke Batten | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 22 | 42.08 |
Maci Wilshire | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 24 | 42.30 |
Paige Russell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 42.35 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 5 | 25 | 42.46 |
Courtney Grace | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 9 | 6 | 43.33 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 26 | 43.65 |
Jessica Ayala | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 43.75 |
April Moore | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 44.05 |
Carrie Logan | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 1 | 27 | 44.40 |
Amy Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 5 | 1 | 45.77 |
Emily Cooper | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 45.84 |
Mackenzie Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 9 | 45.90 |
Lauryn Howell | Dunedin Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 47.41 |
Giorgie Graves | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 3 | 1 | 11 | 48.09 |
Margaret Sant | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 48.53 |
Lacey Lind | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 29 | 48.76 |
Bailie Monahan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 49.27 |
Ashley Favero | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 30 | 49.62 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 49.93 |
Cara Agrusa | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 2 | 14 | 50.36 |
Leah Barry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 3 | 50.97 |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 51.72 |
Sheridan Bishop | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 52.05 |
Leigh Russell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 53.36 |
Alissa Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 54.01 |
Jenna Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 6 | 54.69 |
Natalie Foster | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 7 | 55.26 |
Elizabeth McCluskey | Dunedin Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 55.30 |
Ariel Finke | Dunedin Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 56.05 |
Autumn Finke | Dunedin Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 56.23 |
Carlye Owens | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 58.59 |
Leah Slosberg | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:04.80 |
Julie Latimer | Tbay Unattached | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:08.40 |
Kendra Stebbins | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:16.93 |
Kathleen Rossi | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Kelly Nesler | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Lauren Coghlan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Casey McKeon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Rachel Davis | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 3 | NS |