Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nikola Andjelic | Condors Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 40.19 |
Brandon Charles | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 1 | 40.75 |
James Furey | Condors Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 40.83 |
Christopher Quintos | Condors Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 41.92 |
Christopher Aventuro | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 42.85 |
Conor Ryan | Team Suffolk | 4 | 7 | 5 | 42.86 |
Ian Bidwell | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 43.66 |
Joshua Zhu | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 6 | 44.37 |
Zhao Xu | Middies Swimming | 4 | 8 | 7 | 45.51 |
Paul LaRue | Marist Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 46.09 |
Jack Collins | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 4 | 46.11 |
Joseph Eiden | Middies Swimming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 46.57 |
Arnold Luk | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 47.46 |
Christopher Quinones | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 5 | 47.73 |
Benjamin Mitchell | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 47.76 |
Michael Mattera | Team Suffolk | 3 | 7 | 11 | 48.23 |
Samuel Natbony | Middies Swimming | 3 | 2 | 12 | 48.27 |
Hugo Lowell | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 6 | 48.30 |
Cole Collier | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 7 | 48.43 |
Michael McAlpine | Unattached | 6 | 2 | 8 | 48.80 |
Kevin Kan | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 50.36 |
Aron Zhang | Un | 2 | 4 | 14 | 50.42 |
Nikita Medvedev | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 15 | 50.52 |
Aristides Speres | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 9 | 50.54 |
Alex Liu | Team Suffolk | 2 | 8 | 16 | 50.88 |
Samuel Varshisky | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 50.95 |
William Chow | Un | 1 | 2 | 18 | 51.02 |
James Lynn | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 51.06 |
Sean Dervin | Middies Swimming | 6 | 1 | 10 | 51.10 |
Alexander Bidwell | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 11 | 51.89 |
Michael Stiles | Morris County Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 12 | 52.31 |
Jabari Hinds | Team Suffolk | 5 | 7 | 13 | 52.87 |
Joshua Gilligan | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 14 | 52.90 |
Andrew Tsuei | Condors Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 52.92 |
Charlie Musoff | Middies Swimming | 6 | 7 | 15 | 53.01 |
Kevin Devito | Team Suffolk | 6 | 8 | 16 | 54.03 |
James Simone | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 17 | 54.15 |
Christian Eid | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 18 | 54.42 |
Christopher Hicks | Middies Swimming | 5 | 6 | 19 | 55.05 |
Caleb Zhu | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 21 | 55.34 |
Jack Luo | Team Suffolk | 2 | 7 | 22 | 56.21 |
Yusef Saad-Eldin | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 23 | 56.44 |
Christian Collier | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 20 | 56.50 |
Thomas Kontos | Team Suffolk | 1 | 6 | 24 | 56.71 |
Hayden Elms | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 21 | 57.03 |
Martin Gross-Leczycki | Middies Swimming | 1 | 4 | 25 | 57.04 |
Pasha Cyrus | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 22 | 57.61 |
Koki Iwatsuki | Middies Swimming | 3 | 1 | 23 | 57.67 |
Matthew Marrone | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 58.02 |
Tamir Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 24 | 58.17 |
Brandon Baraban | Team Suffolk | 4 | 8 | 25 | 59.28 |
Brendon Ryan | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 26 | 59.49 |
Jared Kanim | Middies Swimming | 5 | 1 | 27 | 59.50 |
Fabian Herrera | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 28 | 59.74 |
Jack Avezzano | Middies Swimming | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:00.04 |
Kyle Becerra | Middies Swimming | 5 | 8 | 30 | 1:00.29 |
Patrick Bauer | Morris County Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 31 | 1:00.30 |
Ryan Lee | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 32 | 1:00.44 |
David Kaplan | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:00.50 |
Fredrick Cruz | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1:00.54 |
Patrick Marsiello | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 35 | 1:01.52 |
William Ye | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 36 | 1:01.96 |
Joseph Fouad | Team Suffolk | 5 | 2 | 37 | 1:02.31 |
Carl Ranieri | Middies Swimming | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:02.80 |
Ali Saad-Eldin | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 39 | 1:02.98 |
Gregory Bischoff | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 40 | 1:03.16 |
Kenneth Yamaguchi | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 6 | 41 | 1:03.86 |
Harry Townsend | Morris County Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 42 | 1:04.15 |
Rinchien Sherpa | Un | 1 | 5 | 43 | 1:04.20 |
Andrew Zubac | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 44 | 1:05.79 |
Mitchell Barrow | Middies Swimming | 2 | 5 | 45 | 1:07.51 |
William Lewis | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 46 | 1:10.61 |
Alex Kochman | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 47 | 1:10.91 |
Matthew Mattera | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 48 | 1:12.49 |
Brandon Peskett | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Zachary Bernstein | Middies Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Richie Lee | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Ali Aly | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Morgan Wolfe | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Paul Bourdin | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Andrew Xiong | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Devin Oulighan | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 6 | NS |