Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Catherine O'Leary | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28.77 |
Nadine Edwards | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 28.85 |
Brynne Beneke | Northwest CT YMCA | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28.99 |
Katherine Meerman | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 4 | 29.33 |
Kimberly Hill | Greenwich Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 29.42 |
Kathryn Tyler | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 29.84 |
Katherine Krajcik | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 29.98 |
Alaina Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30.07 |
Julia Harris | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 3 | 6 | 30.16 |
Maggie Heaton | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 30.56 |
Madeline Smart | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 31.02 |
Carly Strelez | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 9 | 31.13 |
Rhiannon Urciuoli | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 10 | 31.16 |
Kelsey Linstrum | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 11 | 31.36 |
Caitlyn Salter | Northwest CT YMCA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 31.39 |
Tara Dawley | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 31.43 |
Hannah Veilleux | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 4 | 14 | 31.53 |
Caroline Gallagher | Unattached CT Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 15 | 31.76 |
Shannon Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 5 | 16 | 31.85 |
Nicole Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 2 | 17 | 31.90 |
Kathleen Marrese | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 18 | 32.07 |
Diana Borys | Northwest CT YMCA | 4 | 5 | 19 | 32.14 |
Valerie Daigneault | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 32.25 |
Kristin Marrese | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 20 | 32.33 |
Kristina Tougas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 32.44 |
Margaret Coon | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 21 | 32.48 |
Erin Markert | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 22 | 32.60 |
Emmy Dulak | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 6 | 32.65 |
Kelly Higgins | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 32.73 |
Courtney Bogue | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 6 | 24 | 32.80 |
Alessandra Delia | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 32.97 |
Isobel Walker | Greenwich Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 33.14 |
Megan Paul | Panther Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 33.22 |
Lindsay Morton | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 26 | 33.45 |
Samantha Martin | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 27 | 33.47 |
Elizabeth Sottile | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 28 | 33.64 |
Talia Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 29 | 33.67 |
Andrea Jelaska | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 30 | 33.87 |
Emily Sakowicz | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 31 | 34.11 |
Samantha Van Doran | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 31 | 34.11 |
Felicia Woron | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 33 | 34.57 |
Sara Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 34.90 |
Samantha Palicz | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 10 | 35.14 |
Kimberly McCarthy | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 35.18 |
Drew Pizzo | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 34 | 35.20 |
Megan Contarino | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 12 | 35.29 |
Erica Dembowski | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 35 | 35.50 |
Jessica Bieber | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 36 | 35.51 |
Bianca Solano | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 37 | 35.63 |
Shea Westlake | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 38 | 35.89 |
Crystal Mercado | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 39 | 36.15 |
Sydney Katz | Greenwich Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 36.33 |
Catherine Sweeney | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 2 | 14 | 36.35 |
Jillian Boland | Greenwich Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 36.41 |
Nina Skok | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 36.86 |
Stephanie Ferrarie | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 17 | 37.06 |
Melissa Jakubowski | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 38.92 |
Nicole Pugliese | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 19 | 39.27 |
Chloe Eggert | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 39.50 |
Kristen Safford | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 21 | 39.55 |
Kiley Banks | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 40.10 |
Sarah Shepley | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 41.11 |
Allison Leavey | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 40 | 41.21 |
Hallie Perrin | Panther Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 41.70 |
Kimberly Meerman | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 41.87 |
Marlee Breakstone | Panther Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 26 | 42.47 |
Madison Yancy | Panther Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 26 | 42.47 |
Sophie Mclaughlin | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 42.60 |
Julia Neri | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 29 | 43.90 |
Victoria LaPointe | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 30 | 49.74 |
Cameo Delia | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 31 | 50.11 |
Caroline Palicz | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 32 | 52.18 |
Moira Lee | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:00.74 |
Autumn Katz | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 5 | NS |