Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Snabes | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 24.14 |
Jason Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 5 | 2 | 27.33 |
Stephen Czaja | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 3 | 28.12 |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 28.17 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 5 | 28.34 |
Vinnie Alford | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 6 | 29.19 |
Michael Centanni | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 29.95 |
Riley Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 30.08 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 4 | 4 | 1 | 30.08 |
Steyn Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 2 | 30.54 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 33.14 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 33.36 |
Patrick Murphy | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 33.81 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 34.35 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 35.23 |
Hunter Smith | Aqua Crest Swimming | 4 | 8 | 8 | 36.74 |
David Knight | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 37.96 |
Shawn Warner | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 3 | 10 | 38.59 |
Gifford Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 39.70 |
Jack Heller | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 12 | 39.76 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 13 | 39.98 |
Law Lawson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 40.02 |
Christopher Borgert | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 40.07 |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 40.07 |
Mark Sox | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 17 | 40.23 |
Aaron Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 40.55 |
Ryan Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 40.93 |
Robert Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 3 | 1 | 20 | 41.15 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 21 | 43.74 |
Evan Birsic | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 45.91 |
Jose Alvarez | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 51.58 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 24 | 56.92 |
Nicholas Patino | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Snabes | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 24.48p |
Jason Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | 2 | 27.79p |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 3 | 28.18p |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 28.34p |
Stephen Czaja | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 5 | 28.85p |
Vinnie Alford | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 29.01p |
Riley Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 29.72p |
Michael Centanni | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 30.17p |
Steven Hill | Savannah Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 30.25p |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 30.98p |
Robert Lambert | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 11 | 31.37p |
Colin Bagshaw | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 12 | 31.44p |
Scott Sommer | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | 13 | 31.48p |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 31.90p |
Phillip Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 32.48p |
Harry Stephenson | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 16 | 34.60p |
Trevor Reitz | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | NSp |