Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
michael london | Osprey Aquatics | 1 | 5:08.57 | ||
Edward Malick | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 2 | 5:14.46 | ||
Alex Beletsky | San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 5:20.00 | ||
Evan Camacho | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 5:24.95 | ||
jackson steinberg | Osprey Aquatics | 1 | 5:25.21 | ||
Anthony Samson | Osprey Aquatics | 1 | 5:25.43 | ||
Mark Pontier | Osprey Aquatics | 2 | 5:26.57 | ||
Osker Lu | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 5:32.19 | ||
shayan moazzeni | San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 5:34.28 | ||
ian odonnell | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 5:34.62 | ||
Alec Speed | Seaside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5:38.69 | ||
travis kim | San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 5:42.75 | ||
Rami Katkhuda | San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 5:43.93 | ||
aidan burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 5:46.96 | ||
David Pribyl | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 1 | 5:46.97 | ||
Michael Lopes | San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 5:47.25 | ||
Ryan Hussey | Valley Splash | 5:53.01 | |||
Shayne Casey | Campbell Waves | 4 | 5:53.25 | ||
Nathaniel Taikeff | Osprey Aquatics | 5 | 5:54.43 | ||
Koshu Takatsuji | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 5:54.44 | ||
Markus Foote | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 5:57.37 | ||
Sean Copley | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 4 | 5:59.40 | ||
nicholas chapman | Osprey Aquatics | 1 | 5:59.65 | ||
Ryan McCombs | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 6:01.96 | ||
Scott Keighley | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 6:02.27 | ||
Patrick Brown | Piedmont Swim Team | 7 | 6:02.63 | ||
Gabriel Taikeff | Osprey Aquatics | 8 | 6:02.64 | ||
samuel blake | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 6:07.48 | ||
daniel pawlak | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 2 | 6:09.83 | ||
anthony lucero | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 2 | 6:09.96 | ||
takaki mino | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6:11.84 | |||
arjuna shenoy | San Jose Aquatics | 6:13.67 | |||
alejandro dones | Rovellas Aquatic Club | 3 | 6:18.55 | ||
Adrian Fields | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 6:18.56 | ||
chad sambell | Lucas Valley Aquatics | 4 | 6:19.17 | ||
Corey Gutierrez | San Jose Aquatics | 6:19.66 | |||
brandon ngo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 6:20.70 | ||
thomas glucksman | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6:21.72 | |||
Brian Pribyl | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 6 | 6:28.11 | ||
travis barton | Osprey Aquatics | 2 | 6:30.79 | ||
Jeffrey Luu | San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 6:34.28 | ||
Reece Williams | San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 6:37.66 | ||
jake murray | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 6:37.72 | ||
Shawn Esmaili | San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 6:38.56 | ||
Zachary Winer | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 6:47.42 | ||
Oliver Holt | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 6:49.01 | ||
Evan Zien | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 4 | 6:50.77 | ||
jon hoefling | Valley Splash | 7 | 6:50.90 | ||
alexander henry | Lucas Valley Aquatics | 8 | 6:52.38 | ||
Zachary Lowenstein | Valley Splash | 5 | 7:01.10 | ||
mark gorelik | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 7:05.16 | ||
Matthew Coyle | Campbell Waves | 6 | 7:05.30 | ||
harrison mariottini | Seaside Aquatic Club | 4 | 7:08.58 | ||
Michael Hathaway | Osprey Aquatics | 7 | 7:11.19 | ||
christopher green | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 7:11.85 | ||
nicholas hoefling | Valley Splash | 6 | 7:12.71 | ||
bryan ngo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 7:18.26 | ||
Mason Chee | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 4 | 7:21.28 | ||
Eric Zien | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1 | 7:32.51 | ||
tanner fry | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 2 | 7:34.76 | ||
andrew kim | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 3 | 7:37.31 | ||
alexander sokol | Valley Splash | 4 | 7:43.34 | ||
max kushner | Lucas Valley Aquatics | 8 | 7:45.54 | ||
Kevin Lance | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 7:47.24 | ||
chianty yang | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 7:52.57 | ||
bahman engineer | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 7:56.75 | ||
jeremy babinet | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 8:15.46 | ||
hansen bellows | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 8 | 8:58.22 | ||
Hanno Rosner | Campbell Waves | 9:06.49 | |||
Zachary Nollette | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
allen kong | Valley Splash | SCR | |||
eddy yan | Valley Splash | SCR | |||
Michael Sandoval | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
jonathon laughlin | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
Calvin Kane | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
William Seeburger | Otter Swim Club | SCR | |||
Skylar Calleja-Harris | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
Zachary Selfridge | Osprey Aquatics | SCR | |||
Daniel Ruiz | Osprey Aquatics | SCR | |||
Phillip Fry | Osprey Aquatics | SCR | |||
Matias Chapman | Osprey Aquatics | DQ | |||
Justin Teraoka | San Jose Aquatics | SCR | |||
Kyle Collett | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | SCR | |||
chin chang | San Jose Aquatics | SCR | |||
Garrett Pipkin | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | SCR | |||
Albert Chen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCR | |||
Max Somple | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
Kenneth Mayer | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
Albert Macpherson | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
justin coglitore | Unattached Pacific Swimming | SCR | |||
michael nathan | Valley Splash | SCR | |||
Tyler Nollette | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
kyle ergas | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR |