Mixed 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Abbey Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:09.27 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:13.19 |
Lukas Cote | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5:16.84 |
Ryan Opitz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 4 | 5:21.15 |
Wesley Bokelmann | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5:21.93 |
Brooke Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5:33.15 |
Chance Phillips | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5:33.37 |
Aidan Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5:36.03 |
Luke Williams | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:38.73 |
Denis Dapo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5:44.63 |
Morgan Harkness | Team Velocity | 5 | 1 | 11 | 5:45.91 |
Alexander Harkness | Team Velocity | 3 | 8 | 12 | 5:48.06 |
Hannah Peterman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 5:49.57 |
Brooke Harrigan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 14 | 5:54.05 |
Alexis Mulvihill | Team Velocity | 3 | 7 | 15 | 5:54.18 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 16 | 5:57.79 |
Una Dapo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 5:58.64 |
Garrett Sykes | Team Velocity | 2 | 4 | 18 | 5:58.83 |
Elizabeth Solano | Team Velocity | 3 | 5 | 19 | 6:00.80 |
Blake Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 20 | 6:00.99 |
Carly Joerin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 6:06.72 |
Sawyer Flesch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 22 | 6:13.27 |
Andy Machin | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 6:13.46 |
Renee Henry | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 24 | 6:13.84 |
Andrew Bokelmann | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 6:14.01 |
Gavin Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 26 | 6:15.48 |
Nathalie Sieh | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 27 | 6:31.99 |
Arden Robinson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 28 | 6:41.74 |
Amy Hila | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 29 | 6:42.53 |
Annika Santiago | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 30 | 6:48.58 |
Anna Hila | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6:50.06 |
Laura Henry | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 32 | 6:50.77 |
Henry Barden | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 33 | 6:51.72 |
Makenna Lenoir | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 34 | 6:54.54 |
Alyssa Zeto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 35 | 7:09.71 |
Sarah Massey | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Enrique Hernaiz | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Hunter Mays | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Zachary Kopel | Team Velocity | 5 | 7 | DQ |