Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Vien Nguyen | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:44.37 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:48.63 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:52.36 |
Emma Layton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:52.78 |
Kahra Williams | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:53.03 |
Hannah Burns | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4:54.94 |
Sophie Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:55.22 |
Kaitlyn Hauser | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:57.29 |
Angelina Gallastegui | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:00.61 |
Delaney Barnard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:01.53 |
Hannah Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:02.06 |
Kendall McIntosh | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:02.74 |
Lexy Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:02.98 |
Makayla Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:03.68 |
Kelsey Hahn | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5:03.69 |
Niki Fistrovic | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5:04.17 |
Alexandra Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:04.95 |
Alexis Diaz | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:05.10 |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 17 | 5:05.95 |
Morgan Perrotti | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 18 | 5:06.71 |
Nancy Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:07.09 |
Alyx Koert | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:07.58 |
Laura Toth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5:07.71 |
Rachel McKivigan | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:07.80 |
Ali Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:07.82 |
Grace Patrice | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:07.86 |
Dani Jordan | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5:08.11 |
Sarah Frantz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:08.30 |
Maureen Moore | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 5:08.32 |
Bethany Leap | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 19 | 5:08.42 |
Spencer Lucas | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:09.30 |
Stephanie Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:09.75 |
Ryley Ober | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 5:10.60 |
Alexis Faunce | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 5:10.92 |
Cristina Pereda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 5:11.52 |
Ivana Iliev | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:12.81 |
Sarah Neely | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5:12.96 |
Caroline Ward | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 23 | 5:13.52 |
Michelle Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 16 | 5:13.94 |
Nicole McCollum | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 5:15.00 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:49.83p |
Hannah Burns | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:52.77p |
Vien Nguyen | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:52.99p |
Emma Layton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4:53.74p |
Kaitlyn Hauser | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:54.46p |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4:55.40p |
Kahra Williams | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:55.95p |
Sophie Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:56.65p |
Kendall McIntosh | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:58.79p |
Delaney Barnard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:58.95p |
Lexy Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 8 | 5:01.08p |
Angelina Gallastegui | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5:02.91p |
Makayla Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5:03.29p |
Dani Jordan | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5:03.55p |
Hannah Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 11 | 5:04.26p |
Alexandra Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5:04.31p |
Alexis Diaz | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | 12 | 5:06.07p |
Laura Toth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 13 | 5:07.28p |
Niki Fistrovic | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:08.27p |
Stephanie Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 5:08.81p |
Grace Patrice | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:08.99p |
Sarah Neely | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5:09.14p |
Rachel McKivigan | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 5:09.46p |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 17 | 5:09.84p |
Spencer Lucas | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:09.93p |
Morgan Perrotti | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 1 | 18 | 5:10.06p |
Bethany Leap | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 19 | 5:10.14p |
Michelle Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 9 | 5:10.21p |
Maureen Moore | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5:10.23p |
Ali Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5:10.25p |
Nancy Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5:10.41p |
Alyx Koert | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 13 | 5:10.66p |
Kelsey Hahn | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 14 | 5:10.73p |
Sarah Frantz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5:10.74p |
Ivana Iliev | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 5:10.93p |
Ryley Ober | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 20 | 5:11.61p |
Tierney Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 5:11.71p |
Christina Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 8 | 17 | 5:11.88p |
Madison Rizzo | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 2 | 17 | 5:11.88p |
Cristina Pereda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 22 | 5:11.99p |
Jane Wadhams | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 7 | 19 | 5:12.70p |
Hannah Truslow | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 7 | 20 | 5:12.75p |
Alexis Faunce | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 23 | 5:13.14p |
lauren harper | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 8 | 21 | 5:13.36p |
Pakawadee Sopapong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 22 | 5:13.83p |
Caroline Ward | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 5 | 24 | 5:14.20p |
Nicole McCollum | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 25 | 5:14.27p |
Grace DiMeo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 26 | 5:14.47p |
Isabella Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 26 | 5:14.47p |
Lauren Griffith | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 23 | 5:14.49p |
Sara-Kellett Clark | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 24 | 5:14.98p |
Leah Harvard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 25 | 5:15.70p |
Randi Kiser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 26 | 5:16.04p |
Jordan Ray | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 27 | 5:16.16p |
Caroline Oster | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 28 | 5:16.39p |
Teresa Szilagyi | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 28 | 5:16.56p |
Alexis Simpson | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 29 | 5:16.61p |
Megan Kovac | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 4 | 30 | 5:16.75p |
Jennifer Litzen | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 31 | 5:16.90p |
Paige Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 29 | 5:17.15p |